Oct
31
2023
     

Official Barrier Trial, Test & Practice

     


T1 1000Y

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1GOLD SKY BILLION59V19
R SHAFIQ
KC TIANG-1.01.18
2SPRINT RAMPAGE62M54
H HAIKAL* c3
HY CHENGNK1.01.18
3FINAL TOUCH63K172 AB RIDUAN* c3HY CHENG0.51.01.18
4ANSU67T200
J DANIEL c1
S DUNDERDALE0.751.01.18
5NAJWAN60X111
J DE SOUZA
AB ABDULLAH3.751.01.18
6RICH N POWERFUL60M199
S SHAZMIN* c3
EP TAN6.251.01.18
7STAR BULLET64K206
MM FIRDAUS c1
KC TIANG7.251.01.18
8COLONEL CHIEF56K25
A NAZIR* c3
F MAYNARD17.251.01.18





T2 1000Y

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1MAGNITUDE52X91
PRE. APP Z FAIZOL
SY LIM-1.01.68
2THE GENERAL46M162
M LUKMAN* c3
CC OOI21.01.68
3MAGIC KID50M117
L DE SOUZA
R LINES91.01.68
4TOP SHOW44T223
M EKDIHAR* c4
L MOY101.01.68
5IPOH KAIGEH50M114
S RUZAINI
SY LIM10.251.01.68
6TAKREEM48X50
J DE SOUZA
AB ABDULLAH12.251.01.68
7ATTENTION53H217
T AMMAR* c3
S DUNDERDALE12.751.01.68
8CONGAREE53H581 I FIKRI* c3L MOY15.751.01.68





T3 1000Y

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1READY TO SEVENLUCK36H100
WW CHEAH c2
R LINES-1.02.17
2SAFE JOURNEY43T171
S SHAZMIN* c3
EP TAN0.51.02.17
3HOWL43E15
PRE. APP Z FAIZOL
SY LIM3.51.02.17
4DRAGON SANDS39V70
R NUQMAN* c1
KC TIANG5.51.02.17
5WAIMEA37X55 I FIKRI* c3L MOY5.751.02.17
6INVISIBLE44H363
M SEELAN* c4
R LINES9.751.02.17
7PROPLAYER37E529
M LUKMAN* c3
WC LIMD1.02.17





T4 1000Y

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1RAINBOW FISH24W194
S RUZAINI
EP TAN-1.02.31
2MY FIRST MILLION33H133
PRE. APP Z FAIZOL
EP TAN0.51.02.31
3ASIAN TIGER31H443
S SALEE
S HAMILTON1.751.02.31
4MADE IN CHINA34E112
M SEELAN* c4
R LINES3.751.02.31
5SUPER WHIRLWIND23X22
R NUQMAN* c1
KC TIANG41.02.31
6JJ STAR27E453
S ZULFIKRI c2
S SIVA4.251.02.31
7PRAWN FRIED EGG33X43
R SHAFIQ
KC TIANG7.751.02.31





T5 1000Y

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1ALL TOO HARD / PRESS CONFERENCE -
H HAIKAL* c3
Official Barrier Trial, Test & Practice-1.02.97
2GRAPHJET EXPRESS0M53 AB RIDUAN* c3HY CHENG2.51.02.97
3MILITARY FLAG0M61
J DE SOUZA
S DUNDERDALE2.751.02.97
4FLAMING DASH0M60
S ZULFIKRI c2
S SIVA31.02.97
5EL CHUBASCO0M55
R SHAFIQ
KC TIANG4.51.02.97
6METEOR LOUI20H325
PRE. APP A ARIFF
MW TEH101.02.97
7SUPREME HAPPINESS20K424
KC THAM c1
V SIVAN13.51.02.97
8STAPHA ESPERANZA0M57
R NUQMAN* c1
KC TIANGD1.02.97