Nov
21
2023
     

Official Barrier Trial, Test & Practice

     


T1 1000G

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1GOLDEN PAYOUT63V236
S RUZAINI
C LECK-0.59.38
2LEOPARD ECLIPSE72H442
A NAZIR* c3
F MAYNARD6.50.59.38
3PASIR PINJI81K44
J DANIEL c1
S DUNDERDALE100.59.38
4CHINESE TEA85K277 S HAFIS c2F MAYNARD120.59.38
5WAR DRAGON77H318
I FIKRI* c3
L MOY13.250.59.38
6READY TO ROCK67C73
M SEELAN* c4
R LINES15.250.59.38





T2 1000G

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1HEART OF FIRE0M165
H HAIKAL* c3
HY CHENG-1.00.76
2PACIFIC EMPIRE56X140
R NUQMAN* c1
KC TIANG3.51.00.76
3TAU KEH SOH54T216
A NAZIR* c3
F MAYNARD3.751.00.76
4INTREPID61K139
J DANIEL c1
S DUNDERDALE4.751.00.76
5AIR BOSS52V143
AK LIM
WC LIM51.00.76
6PERSEUS PEGASUS34X154
M LUKMAN* c3
MW TEH7.251.00.76
7LIM'S SPIN60K285
M SEELAN* c4
R LINES10.751.00.76





T3 1000G

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1MAIDANZ BEAUTY46C167
PRE. APP S BAHAUDDIN
C LECK-1.00.87
2PACIFIC WINDSOR49M181
R SHAFIQ
KC TIANG41.00.87
3D'GREAT MAGIC40E385
S SHAZMIN* c3
EP TAN51.00.87
4PROPLAYER37E529
M LUKMAN* c3
WC LIM91.00.87





T4 1000G

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1REMO MAMA33K322
M LUKMAN* c3
WC LIM-1.01.12
2MY GOODNESS34C36
S RUZAINI
C LECK1.51.01.12
3PENANG STAR34H145
WW CHEAH c2
R LINES41.01.12
4COUNTER ATTACK33K448
A SURIYA c2
C LECK191.01.12
5SACRED SEA35E502
PRE. APP Z FAIZOL
F MAYNARD25.251.01.12
6LOOKS GOOD36E316
S SHAZMIN* c3
EP TAN25.51.01.12
7OTTAWA35C470
A NAZIR* c3
F MAYNARD261.01.12





T5 1000G

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1GRAPHJET EXPRESS0M53
M LUKMAN* c3
HY CHENG-1.01.29
2NAMBIAR ROCKET26E223
S RUZAINI
WC LIM1.51.01.29
3SUPER ATAS25V55
WW CHEAH c2
WC LIM1.751.01.29
4NOVA DASHING21C365
A SURIYA c2
EP TAN3.751.01.29
5HAVANA25H159
PRE. APP Z FAIZOL
L MOY41.01.29
6SUPER WHIRLWIND23X22
S SHAZMIN* c3
KC TIANG4.251.01.29
7TIGRESS33E566
A NAZIR* c3
R LINESD1.01.29





T6 400G

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1MAGIC CAPTAIN73T157
KP LIM c3
R LINES-0.24.00
2LUKE MAN25E330
PRE. APP J IKRAM
S HAMILTON3.750.24.00
3GREATHAM GIRL62X63
L DE SOUZA
R LINES4.50.24.00
4LUCKY THIRTYNINE32E70
PRE. APP M ZULHILMI
F MAYNARD60.24.00
5SHINE SHINE50V149
S RUZAINI
R LINES6.750.24.00
6SKYDANCE ECLIPSE86E266
S SHAZMIN* c3
F MAYNARD7.250.24.00





T7 400G

PL Horse Name Rating MRA Brand Jockey Trainer LBW Finish Time
1ESTRELLA0M215
S SALEE
S HAMILTON-0.24.59
2META SPRING27H540
PRE. APP M ZULHILMI
F MAYNARD10.24.59
3REAL SUCCESS57K88
S SHAZMIN* c3
F MAYNARD1.250.24.59
4BELARDO / MIRROR MIRROR -
T AMMAR* c3
Official Barrier Trial, Test & Practice1.750.24.59
5DERRYN / PAKAPUNCH -
J DE SOUZA
Official Barrier Trial, Test & Practice20.24.59
6TILSWORTH JACOBI25E547
A NAZIR* c3
F MAYNARD3.50.24.59