Race
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.12.43
Race 1: Class 5 - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
15 SMART MASTER 42 527 56.5 5 S JOHN HW TAN 1 1.12.43 0
15 SMART MASTER 42 527 56.5 5 S JOHN HW TAN 1 1.12.43 1.3
18 IMMORTAL LEGACY 43 494 57 4 M RODD L DRAGON 2 1.12.43 1.3
18 IMMORTAL LEGACY 43 494 57 4 M RODD L DRAGON 2 1.12.43 1.3
122 NOVA RANGER 39 412 54 8 APP T SEE L KHOO 3 1.12.43 3.6
122 NOVA RANGER 39 412 54 8 APP T SEE L KHOO 3 1.12.43 3.6
86 DREAM BIG 42 497 56.5 9 R SHAFIQ M CLEMENTS 4 1.12.43 3.9
86 DREAM BIG 42 497 56.5 9 R SHAFIQ M CLEMENTS 4 1.12.43 3.9
16 HERACLES 43 459 54 1 APP CK NG CT KUAH 5 1.12.43 4.2
16 HERACLES 43 459 54 1 APP CK NG CT KUAH 5 1.12.43 4.2
54 MISS STREISAND 39 446 55 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 6 1.12.43 4.5
54 MISS STREISAND 39 446 55 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 6 1.12.43 4.5
52 HEAVENLY HAND 40 484 55.5 2 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 7 1.12.43 5
52 HEAVENLY HAND 40 484 55.5 2 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 7 1.12.43 5
199 BIG GUARDIAN 42 496 56.5 7 I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 8 1.12.43 5.2
199 BIG GUARDIAN 42 496 56.5 7 I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 8 1.12.43 5.2
231 LET'S TALK NOW 40 534 55.5 6 WL HO M YUSOF 9 1.12.43 6.5
231 LET'S TALK NOW 40 534 55.5 6 WL HO M YUSOF 9 1.12.43 6.5

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SMART MASTER
2nd SMART MASTER
3rd IMMORTAL LEGACY
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.11.16
Race 2: Class R - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
86 EBRAZ 507 57 8 G BOSS J SAIMEE 1 1.11.16 0
86 EBRAZ 507 57 8 G BOSS J SAIMEE 1 1.11.16 0.2
24 ATEEJ 487 57 9 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 2 1.11.16 0.2
24 ATEEJ 487 57 9 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 2 1.11.16 0.2
151 TESORO PRIVADO 496 57 13 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 3 1.11.16 3.2
151 TESORO PRIVADO 496 57 13 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 3 1.11.16 3.2
37 LIM'S HUNTER 481 57 1 D DAVID S BURRIDGE 4 1.11.16 5
37 LIM'S HUNTER 481 57 1 D DAVID S BURRIDGE 4 1.11.16 5
474 EVIL SPEEDO 45 516 53 12 APP N NURSHAHRIL J SAIMEE 5 1.11.16 5.3
474 EVIL SPEEDO 45 516 53 12 APP N NURSHAHRIL J SAIMEE 5 1.11.16 5.3
41 FORESTO 566 57 7 M RODD C BROWN 6 1.11.16 6.1
41 FORESTO 566 57 7 M RODD C BROWN 6 1.11.16 6.1
60 BASILISK 454 57 10 O PLACAIS L KHOO 7 1.11.16 6.2
60 BASILISK 454 57 10 O PLACAIS L KHOO 7 1.11.16 6.2
28 REIGN 496 57 2 C GRYLLS J O'HARA 8 1.11.16 6.7
28 REIGN 496 57 2 C GRYLLS J O'HARA 8 1.11.16 6.7
135 ELITE KINGDOM 46 436 57 5 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 9 1.11.16 7.2
135 ELITE KINGDOM 46 436 57 5 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 9 1.11.16 7.2
568 HIGH LIMIT 528 57 11 I SAIFUDIN D MEAGHER 10 1.11.16 7.7
568 HIGH LIMIT 528 57 11 I SAIFUDIN D MEAGHER 10 1.11.16 7.7
23 MY GOLD 512 57 6 M NUNES HW TAN 11 1.11.16 8.7
23 MY GOLD 512 57 6 M NUNES HW TAN 11 1.11.16 8.7
226 PHAN NEE STAR 45 479 56 3 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 12 1.11.16 9.2
226 PHAN NEE STAR 45 479 56 3 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 12 1.11.16 9.2
34 TOM KING 481 57 4 V DURIC J PETERS 13 1.11.16 19.2
34 TOM KING 481 57 4 V DURIC J PETERS 13 1.11.16 19.2

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st EBRAZ
2nd EBRAZ
3rd ATEEJ
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.05.40
Race 3: Class 4 - 1100M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
35 SUN DREAM 56 510 54 5 APP CC WONG D KOH 1 1.05.40 0
35 SUN DREAM 56 510 54 5 APP CC WONG D KOH 1 1.05.40 1.8
19 GRAN TORINO 55 556 54.5 3 O PLACAIS J PETERS 2 1.05.40 1.8
19 GRAN TORINO 55 556 54.5 3 O PLACAIS J PETERS 2 1.05.40 1.8
24 SOLDADO 59 495 56.5 11 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.05.40 2.3
24 SOLDADO 59 495 56.5 11 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.05.40 2.3
585 RAFALE 55 462 53.5 6 TH KOH ZL MOK 4 1.05.40 4.3
585 RAFALE 55 462 53.5 6 TH KOH ZL MOK 4 1.05.40 4.3
40 MIKCAIPHO 56 478 55 7 I SAIFUDIN D MEAGHER 5 1.05.40 4.5
40 MIKCAIPHO 56 478 55 7 I SAIFUDIN D MEAGHER 5 1.05.40 4.5
284 LIM'S SIGNATURE 46 493 50 9 D DAVID M WALKER 6 1.05.40 5
284 LIM'S SIGNATURE 46 493 50 9 D DAVID M WALKER 6 1.05.40 5
257 DOUBLE CASH 45 531 50 10 M ZAKI HK TAN 7 1.05.40 6
257 DOUBLE CASH 45 531 50 10 M ZAKI HK TAN 7 1.05.40 6
47 SATELLITE MAN 61 501 57.5 4 WL HO J O'HARA 8 1.05.40 6.8
47 SATELLITE MAN 61 501 57.5 4 WL HO J O'HARA 8 1.05.40 6.8
249 TRINITY SPIRIT 47 514 50 8 APP P DELLORTO J PETERS 9 1.05.40 7
249 TRINITY SPIRIT 47 514 50 8 APP P DELLORTO J PETERS 9 1.05.40 7
15 SAFEER 55 472 54.5 1 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 10 1.05.40 11.3
15 SAFEER 55 472 54.5 1 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 10 1.05.40 11.3
221 LUMINIFF LAD 61 491 54.5 2 APP WS CHAN S BURRIDGE 11 1.05.40 12.3
221 LUMINIFF LAD 61 491 54.5 2 APP WS CHAN S BURRIDGE 11 1.05.40 12.3

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SUN DREAM
2nd SUN DREAM
3rd GRAN TORINO
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.39.86
Race 4: Class 5 - 1600M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
35 SATELLITE STAR 36 452 54.5 10 R SHAFIQ CT KUAH 1 1.39.86 0
35 SATELLITE STAR 36 452 54.5 10 R SHAFIQ CT KUAH 1 1.39.86 2.5
80 ARCHER COMPANY 30 498 51.5 6 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 2 1.39.86 2.5
80 ARCHER COMPANY 30 498 51.5 6 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 2 1.39.86 2.5
24 THE ONE 37 537 55 8 M NUNES D KOK 3 1.39.86 2.6
24 THE ONE 37 537 55 8 M NUNES D KOK 3 1.39.86 2.6
32 CARNELIAN 36 479 54.5 5 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 4 1.39.86 3.1
32 CARNELIAN 36 479 54.5 5 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 4 1.39.86 3.1
34 SAINT LINCOLN 41 521 57 9 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 5 1.39.86 4.1
34 SAINT LINCOLN 41 521 57 9 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 5 1.39.86 4.1
57 LADY LIBERTY 38 481 55.5 1 V DURIC D HILL 6 1.39.86 4.9
57 LADY LIBERTY 38 481 55.5 1 V DURIC D HILL 6 1.39.86 4.9
41 SUGARTIME JAZZ 39 501 56 11 O CHAVEZ D MEAGHER 7 1.39.86 6.2
41 SUGARTIME JAZZ 39 501 56 11 O CHAVEZ D MEAGHER 7 1.39.86 6.2
59 PERCIUS 35 470 54 3 A MUNRO S GRAY 8 1.39.86 6.7
59 PERCIUS 35 470 54 3 A MUNRO S GRAY 8 1.39.86 6.7
41 ENERGIZER 41 520 57 7 M RODD ZL MOK 9 1.39.86 7.2
41 ENERGIZER 41 520 57 7 M RODD ZL MOK 9 1.39.86 7.2
132 SPIRIT SEVEN 41 526 57 4 S JOHN S BURRIDGE 10 1.39.86 8.2
132 SPIRIT SEVEN 41 526 57 4 S JOHN S BURRIDGE 10 1.39.86 8.2
143 NOVA SPIRIT 40 519 55.5 12 APP T SEE KY YOUNG 11 1.39.86 10.7
143 NOVA SPIRIT 40 519 55.5 12 APP T SEE KY YOUNG 11 1.39.86 10.7
111 GOOD LUCKY 31 503 51 2 TH KOH KY YOUNG 12 1.39.86 19.7
111 GOOD LUCKY 31 503 51 2 TH KOH KY YOUNG 12 1.39.86 19.7

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SATELLITE STAR
2nd SATELLITE STAR
3rd ARCHER COMPANY
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.09.93
Race 5: Class 3 - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
39 FLAK JACKET 70 494 56.5 3 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 1 1.09.93 0
39 FLAK JACKET 70 494 56.5 3 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 1 1.09.93 1.3
65 EN CIVIL 64 505 53.5 1 I AZHAR D KOH 2 1.09.93 1.3
65 EN CIVIL 64 505 53.5 1 I AZHAR D KOH 2 1.09.93 1.3
52 MYSTIC MASTER 66 496 54.5 11 A MUNRO HW TAN 3 1.09.93 1.4
52 MYSTIC MASTER 66 496 54.5 11 A MUNRO HW TAN 3 1.09.93 1.4
21 AL GREEN 72 505 57.5 4 V DURIC S GRAY 4 1.09.93 1.6
21 AL GREEN 72 505 57.5 4 V DURIC S GRAY 4 1.09.93 1.6
152 CHAMPAGNE REIN 66 567 53.5 2 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 5 1.09.93 2.4
152 CHAMPAGNE REIN 66 567 53.5 2 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 5 1.09.93 2.4
104 ANCIENT WARRIOR 65 566 54 9 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 6 1.09.93 2.9
104 ANCIENT WARRIOR 65 566 54 9 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 6 1.09.93 2.9
92 STAR GENIUS 68 474 52.5 5 APP CK NG M WALKER 7 1.09.93 3.4
92 STAR GENIUS 68 474 52.5 5 APP CK NG M WALKER 7 1.09.93 3.4
55 GARIZA 66 448 54.5 10 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 8 1.09.93 3.9
55 GARIZA 66 448 54.5 10 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 8 1.09.93 3.9
16 WALKING THUNDER 63 489 53 12 M NUNES D MEAGHER 9 1.09.93 4.4
16 WALKING THUNDER 63 489 53 12 M NUNES D MEAGHER 9 1.09.93 4.4
243 LUCKY GIANT 57 577 50 6 APP CC WONG ZL MOK 10 1.09.93 4.7
243 LUCKY GIANT 57 577 50 6 APP CC WONG ZL MOK 10 1.09.93 4.7
40 POLE PARADISE 73 524 58 7 D DAVID J O'HARA 11 1.09.93 4.8
40 POLE PARADISE 73 524 58 7 D DAVID J O'HARA 11 1.09.93 4.8
420 REACH FOR THE SUN 67 564 55 8 WL HO D KOH 12 1.09.93 8.1
420 REACH FOR THE SUN 67 564 55 8 WL HO D KOH 12 1.09.93 8.1
332 PALTROW 66 467 54.5 13 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 13 1.09.93 9.4
332 PALTROW 66 467 54.5 13 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 13 1.09.93 9.4

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st FLAK JACKET
2nd FLAK JACKET
3rd EN CIVIL
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.22.64
Race 6: Class NOV - 1400M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
8 CAPTAIN JAMIE 55 542 50 7 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 1 1.22.64 0
8 CAPTAIN JAMIE 55 542 50 7 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 1 1.22.64 1.8
47 OTTAWA 58 528 57.5 6 O PLACAIS J PETERS 2 1.22.64 1.8
47 OTTAWA 58 528 57.5 6 O PLACAIS J PETERS 2 1.22.64 1.8
32 MARVEL HERO 56 499 55.5 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 3 1.22.64 4.3
32 MARVEL HERO 56 499 55.5 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 3 1.22.64 4.3
53 YAYA PAPAYA 52 452 51.5 1 I AZHAR L KHOO 4 1.22.64 5.3
53 YAYA PAPAYA 52 452 51.5 1 I AZHAR L KHOO 4 1.22.64 5.3
25 METALLOCENE 55 478 50 2 B VORSTER S BAERTSCHIGER 5 1.22.64 6.1
25 METALLOCENE 55 478 50 2 B VORSTER S BAERTSCHIGER 5 1.22.64 6.1
159 SOUTHERN GLORY 54 492 57.5 4 A MUNRO RB MARSH 6 1.22.64 6.9
159 SOUTHERN GLORY 54 492 57.5 4 A MUNRO RB MARSH 6 1.22.64 6.9
59 WHY NOT 56 489 57.5 5 R WOODWORTH ZL MOK 7 1.22.64 10.2
59 WHY NOT 56 489 57.5 5 R WOODWORTH ZL MOK 7 1.22.64 10.2

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st CAPTAIN JAMIE
2nd CAPTAIN JAMIE
3rd OTTAWA
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.12.08
Race 7: Class 5 - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
29 ASPEN 38 502 56 1 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 1 1.12.08 0
29 ASPEN 38 502 56 1 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 1 1.12.08 3.3
22 OCEAN GENERAL 38 523 58 8 S JOHN L DRAGON 2 1.12.08 3.3
22 OCEAN GENERAL 38 523 58 8 S JOHN L DRAGON 2 1.12.08 3.3
20 TURQUOISE SON 29 528 53.5 2 M NUNES D HILL 3 1.12.08 3.6
20 TURQUOISE SON 29 528 53.5 2 M NUNES D HILL 3 1.12.08 3.6
129 LAM EDITION 22 512 50 3 APP CC WONG D HILL 4 1.12.08 3.8
129 LAM EDITION 22 512 50 3 APP CC WONG D HILL 4 1.12.08 3.8
55 FORTUNE SPIRIT 32 471 52 11 APP H SYAFIQ L DRAGON 5 1.12.08 4.3
55 FORTUNE SPIRIT 32 471 52 11 APP H SYAFIQ L DRAGON 5 1.12.08 4.3
28 HEE'S EGO 34 509 56 5 O PLACAIS M YUSOF 6 1.12.08 4.5
28 HEE'S EGO 34 509 56 5 O PLACAIS M YUSOF 6 1.12.08 4.5
32 FAST JET 36 508 57 6 O CHAVEZ HK TAN 7 1.12.08 5.3
32 FAST JET 36 508 57 6 O CHAVEZ HK TAN 7 1.12.08 5.3
78 YOURSTOKEEP 35 534 56.5 7 M RODD T KIESER 8 1.12.08 5.4
78 YOURSTOKEEP 35 534 56.5 7 M RODD T KIESER 8 1.12.08 5.4
114 ALWAYS A WINNER 24 498 51 9 I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 9 1.12.08 9.9
114 ALWAYS A WINNER 24 498 51 9 I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 9 1.12.08 9.9
484 BAYMAX 37 445 56.5 12 APP T SEE J O'HARA 10 1.12.08 13.2
484 BAYMAX 37 445 56.5 12 APP T SEE J O'HARA 10 1.12.08 13.2
342 ROMA 22 476 50 4 APP M JAILANI H TAKAOKA 11 1.12.08 16.7
342 ROMA 22 476 50 4 APP M JAILANI H TAKAOKA 11 1.12.08 16.7
461 THE MIGHTY THOR 39 538 54.5 10 APP N ZYRUL L KHOO 12 1.12.08 19.2
461 THE MIGHTY THOR 39 538 54.5 10 APP N ZYRUL L KHOO 12 1.12.08 19.2

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st ASPEN
2nd ASPEN
3rd OCEAN GENERAL
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.35.01
Race 8: Class G3 - 1600M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
167 TWICKENHAM 89 516 50 10 APP CC WONG S GRAY 1 1.35.01 0
167 TWICKENHAM 89 516 50 10 APP CC WONG S GRAY 1 1.35.01 0.5
69 MR FANTASTIC 88 471 50 7 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 2 1.35.01 0.5
69 MR FANTASTIC 88 471 50 7 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 2 1.35.01 0.5
62 PREDITOR 83 533 51.5 5 R WOODWORTH S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.35.01 1.3
62 PREDITOR 83 533 51.5 5 R WOODWORTH S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.35.01 1.3
47 NOVA STRIKE 92 460 51.5 4 R SHAFIQ HW TAN 4 1.35.01 1.4
47 NOVA STRIKE 92 460 51.5 4 R SHAFIQ HW TAN 4 1.35.01 1.4
19 JUPITER GOLD 91 518 51.5 12 A MUNRO H TAKAOKA 5 1.35.01 2.2
19 JUPITER GOLD 91 518 51.5 12 A MUNRO H TAKAOKA 5 1.35.01 2.2
45 BIG BROTHER 87 470 50 8 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 6 1.35.01 2.3
45 BIG BROTHER 87 470 50 8 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 6 1.35.01 2.3
56 ABSOLUTE MIRACLE 83 526 51.5 9 O PLACAIS HW TAN 7 1.35.01 3.3
56 ABSOLUTE MIRACLE 83 526 51.5 9 O PLACAIS HW TAN 7 1.35.01 3.3
28 GILT COMPLEX 94 503 52 3 M NUNES C BROWN 8 1.35.01 3.6
28 GILT COMPLEX 94 503 52 3 M NUNES C BROWN 8 1.35.01 3.6
174 NEWLANDS 86 539 50 6 D DAVID S GRAY 9 1.35.01 3.8
174 NEWLANDS 86 539 50 6 D DAVID S GRAY 9 1.35.01 3.8
47 LAUGHING GRAVY 97 508 53.5 2 C GRYLLS C BROWN 10 1.35.01 4.6
47 LAUGHING GRAVY 97 508 53.5 2 C GRYLLS C BROWN 10 1.35.01 4.6
130 BEST TOTHELIGN 93 476 51.5 11 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 11 1.35.01 4.7
130 BEST TOTHELIGN 93 476 51.5 11 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 11 1.35.01 4.7
34 QUECHUA 108 489 59 1 V DURIC R LE GRANGE 12 1.35.01 5.2
34 QUECHUA 108 489 59 1 V DURIC R LE GRANGE 12 1.35.01 5.2

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st TWICKENHAM
2nd TWICKENHAM
3rd MR FANTASTIC
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.35.03
Race 9: Class BM83 - 1600M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
16 CHOPIN'S FANTAISIE 76 507 58.5 11 V DURIC M CLEMENTS 1 1.35.03 0
16 CHOPIN'S FANTAISIE 76 507 58.5 11 V DURIC M CLEMENTS 1 1.35.03 0.2
80 CHAIRMAN 62 489 51.5 4 A MUNRO DL FREEDMAN 2 1.35.03 0.2
80 CHAIRMAN 62 489 51.5 4 A MUNRO DL FREEDMAN 2 1.35.03 0.2
67 MAGSTOCK 74 502 57.5 10 M NUNES C BROWN 3 1.35.03 1.2
67 MAGSTOCK 74 502 57.5 10 M NUNES C BROWN 3 1.35.03 1.2
188 IRON MAN 68 446 54.5 12 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 4 1.35.03 2
188 IRON MAN 68 446 54.5 12 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 4 1.35.03 2
81 MAKANANI 67 440 54 7 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 5 1.35.03 3
81 MAKANANI 67 440 54 7 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 5 1.35.03 3
152 ROBIN HOOD 77 503 59 5 O PLACAIS HW TAN 6 1.35.03 3.5
152 ROBIN HOOD 77 503 59 5 O PLACAIS HW TAN 6 1.35.03 3.5
12 MR FATKID 73 510 57 8 M RODD C BROWN 7 1.35.03 3.6
12 MR FATKID 73 510 57 8 M RODD C BROWN 7 1.35.03 3.6
108 OXBOW SUN 62 532 50.5 3 APP CC WONG D KOH 8 1.35.03 3.7
108 OXBOW SUN 62 532 50.5 3 APP CC WONG D KOH 8 1.35.03 3.7
40 SITUATION 65 523 53 6 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 9 1.35.03 5.7
40 SITUATION 65 523 53 6 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 9 1.35.03 5.7
67 EASTER MATE 68 491 54.5 1 C GRYLLS S BURRIDGE 10 1.35.03 7.5
67 EASTER MATE 68 491 54.5 1 C GRYLLS S BURRIDGE 10 1.35.03 7.5
680 BLUE DANUBE 75 501 58 2 R WOODWORTH D KOH 11 1.35.03 9.3
680 BLUE DANUBE 75 501 58 2 R WOODWORTH D KOH 11 1.35.03 9.3
290 BRING MONEY HOME 72 573 56.5 9 O CHAVEZ HK TAN 12 1.35.03 13.1
290 BRING MONEY HOME 72 573 56.5 9 O CHAVEZ HK TAN 12 1.35.03 13.1

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st CHOPIN'S FANTAISIE
2nd CHOPIN'S FANTAISIE
3rd CHAIRMAN
Sep
17
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.10.11
Race 10: Class 3 - 1200M
Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
39 BAO SHAN MAGIC 67 544 53.5 3 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 1 1.10.11 0
39 BAO SHAN MAGIC 67 544 53.5 3 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 1 1.10.11 1.8
57 CHALAZA 68 505 54 12 C GRYLLS S BURRIDGE 2 1.10.11 1.8
57 CHALAZA 68 505 54 12 C GRYLLS S BURRIDGE 2 1.10.11 1.8
35 LIM'S SHOT 73 509 56.5 6 M NUNES DL FREEDMAN 3 1.10.11 2.1
35 LIM'S SHOT 73 509 56.5 6 M NUNES DL FREEDMAN 3 1.10.11 2.1
318 BRAHMA CIRCUS 69 482 51.5 4 APP P DELLORTO J PETERS 4 1.10.11 2.6
318 BRAHMA CIRCUS 69 482 51.5 4 APP P DELLORTO J PETERS 4 1.10.11 2.6
50 ELUSIVE EMPEROR 72 512 56 8 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 5 1.10.11 3.1
50 ELUSIVE EMPEROR 72 512 56 8 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 5 1.10.11 3.1
11 SIR ISAAC 71 523 55.5 5 M RODD C BROWN 6 1.10.11 3.4
11 SIR ISAAC 71 523 55.5 5 M RODD C BROWN 6 1.10.11 3.4
250 MR LUCK 74 488 56 13 APP CC WONG D KOH 7 1.10.11 3.7
250 MR LUCK 74 488 56 13 APP CC WONG D KOH 7 1.10.11 3.7
180 AHMAR 67 503 53.5 10 O CHAVEZ M WALKER 8 1.10.11 6.2
180 AHMAR 67 503 53.5 10 O CHAVEZ M WALKER 8 1.10.11 6.2
380 SOLARIS SPECTRUM 71 423 52.5 1 APP H SYAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 9 1.10.11 6.7
380 SOLARIS SPECTRUM 71 423 52.5 1 APP H SYAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 9 1.10.11 6.7
182 MAJOR TOM 66 519 53 9 D DAVID M WALKER 10 1.10.11 9.2
182 MAJOR TOM 66 519 53 9 D DAVID M WALKER 10 1.10.11 9.2
215 GHOST 68 551 54 7 WL HO L KHOO 11 1.10.11 10.5
215 GHOST 68 551 54 7 WL HO L KHOO 11 1.10.11 10.5
24 I'VE GOT A FEELING 62 517 51.5 11 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 12 1.10.11 13
24 I'VE GOT A FEELING 62 517 51.5 11 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 12 1.10.11 13
743 GOODFELLAS 65 545 52.5 14 R WOODWORTH D MEAGHER 13 1.10.11 13.8
743 GOODFELLAS 65 545 52.5 14 R WOODWORTH D MEAGHER 13 1.10.11 13.8
1079 SECRET MISSION 66 508 52 2 TH KOH HK TAN 14 1.10.11 17.8
1079 SECRET MISSION 66 508 52 2 TH KOH HK TAN 14 1.10.11 17.8

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st BAO SHAN MAGIC
2nd BAO SHAN MAGIC (DELETED)
3rd CHALAZA