Sunday’s Choice

This year’s running of the RM200,000 Tunku Gold Cup over 1200m is wide open with all the 14 runners assemble in the field is seen with a chance to win in Race 9 at Selangor Turf Club on Sunday.

However, trainer Frank Maynard’s Showboy is the pick banking on his speed will be an added advantage to capture the coveted cup – the first leg of the ever popular Triple Crown Series.

The five-year-old by Showcashing showed his prowess in his last outing with jockey Oscar Chavez on board to stave off a late challenge from Stick Seeker to capture  the OUG Jade Cup over 1200m in February this year.

Once again, jockey Chavez will take the reins on Showboy and jumping from barrier 6, should help to win.

Do not rule out the chances of Aud Dollar (M Ganesh) and Volcanic General (S.Ruzaini). Both were seen doing impressive workouts during the week and will pose the challenge at the finish.

Russell The Crowe trained by PS Kumaran looks formidable to win the Sungei Besi Autoworld Cup over 1200m in Race 6

Last start, the seven-year-old by Pegasus ran a very good fourth to Aud Dollar last month over 1300m and has trained on well.

Russell The Crowe with jockey F Yap in the saddle holds a strong chance to greet the judges this time out.

Watch out for, trainer Frank Maynard’s pair of Gabbar (Chavez) and Lucky Dapper (Z.Khairil). Both looking very GOOD.


Saturday’s Best

Trainer BT Lim’s Shellomada looks set to greet the judges again in Stakes A over 1800m in Race 5 at Selangor Turf Club on Saturday.

Last start, the six-year-old by Mastercraftsman, with apprentice P Haris on board, came with a well timed run at the closing stages of the race to beat Karigara in the Mydora Cup over 1800m last month.

Shellomada is still in great form and with leading jockey Jose De Souza replacing Haris, who is suspended, looks set to score again.


Richard Lines trained Powerful Fighter looks hard to beat in the Class 4 over 1400m in Race 3.

Last start winner, the seven –year-old by Written Tycoon was close to the early pace and beat off the late challenge by Twodollarmuppet in Class 5 over 1400m last month.

Once again Jose De Souza has been elected to ride Powerful Fighter and the combination should win.

Trainer SY Lim’s Perfect Pearl should make amends in Class 5 over 1400m in Race 2.

The five-year-old by Thorn Dancer finished a brave second to Aussie Eagle last outing over 1200m last month after making the running.

Perfect Eagle will be partnered by Apprentice AM Aizat and the pair is seen with a chance this time out to win.


Friday – 6 April

The battle begins with 14 runners making their bid to capture  the 50th edition of the RM200,000 Tunku Gold Cup over 1200m in Race 9 at Selangor Turf Club on Sunday.

While most of the runners took it easy on the track today, Aud Dollar did a canter and Volcanic General did a trot and a canter on the heath track.

Wow (trot/canter), Russell The Crowe (trot) & Splendour (trot/canter) in the participating in the Sungei Besi Autoworld Cup in Race 6.

Sangkurian did a canter on the first round then did pacework on a tight hold bears watching in Race 3.

The going was good: All workouts were done on the sand track.


Thursday – 5 April

Patterson Road back in form

Trainer Tan Soo Beng’s Patterson Road is back in form and looks formidable to win Race 5 at Selangor Turf club on Sunday.

On the track today (Thursday), the eight-year-old by Patapan with jockey I Fadzlei on board did a canter on the sand track and then switched to grass track to stride out fluently over 600m in 36.5 seconds.

Last outing, Patterson Road came home strongly to finish fourth to Aussie Eagle in Class 5 over 1200m last month.

Now reverting over a longer 1800m trip, Patterson Road with apprentice L De Souza taking the reins this time out, should have a strong say.

Former Singapore galloper Metallocene looks ready to score at the local shores in Class 4 over 1200m in Race 10.

At the track, the three-year-old by Darci Brahma with jockey I Fadzlei on board did a canter and then did a dashing workout over 600m in 35.7seconds on a tight rein.

Last outing, in November at Kranji last year, Metallocene ran a fair eight to Kingsman in a  Class 4 Div 2 event over 1200m.

Now has shifted over the border, Metallocene should have a say with jockey Oscar Chavez in the saddle.

Workouts by horses in the Sungei Besi Autoworld Cup (Race 6, Sunday).  Wow (two rounds trot), Russell The Crowe (two rounds canter), Splendor (two rounds trot), Metier Star and D’ Great Song did a canter and then did pacework .

The going was good. Slow work on the sand track, while fast work on the No.2 grass track.


Wednesday – 4 April

Volcanic General looks well

Trainer Charles Leck trained Volcanic General looks well prepared to make a bid  in the running of the RM200,000 Tunku Gold Cup in Race 9 at Selangor Turf Club on Sunday.

On the track today (Wednesday), the six-year-old by Magnus with jockey S Ruzaini on board did two circuits at a canter on the sand track and then reeled off in a workout over 600m in 39.4 seconds, pulling up well into the back straight.

Last outing, Volcanic General ran a smack up second to Tilsworth Force in the Coronation Cup over 1600m at Ipoh last November.

Once again jockey Ruzaini take on the reins on Volcanic General and poise for a win in the first leg of the ever popular Triple Crown Series.

Several Gold Cup candidates were out on the track, Aud Dollar (M Ganesh) did a trot and strode out fluently over 600m in 40 seconds on the bit.

Black Thorn (HS Gill), which was narrowly beaten last weekend, made an appearance on the track with a trot and a strong canter.

While Listen (AM Aizat) did a canter and then sprinted on a very tight rein in 44.8 seconds.

The going was good. Slow work on the sand track while fast work on the grass track.


Tuesday – 3 April

Showboy light’s up the track

Trainer Frank Maynard’s Showboy showed up with an impressive workout at Selangor Turf Club today (Tuesday).

Taken out by a track rider, the five-year-old by Showcasing did a trot on the first lap and then, switched to the grass track, strode out fluently over 600m in 35.3 seconds and finished with plenty in hand.

Showboy in his last outing with jockey Oscar Chavez on board showed his force in the OUG Jade Cup in February, beating the consistent Stick Seeker over 1200m.

Now racing in the top class company, Showboy should put a good showing in the 50th edition of the Tunku Gold Cup over 1200m, the first leg of the popular Triple Crown Series this Sunday.

Trainer Frank Maynard’s Gabbar has come to form judging from the dashing workout.

The five-year-old by Coat’s Choice was given a trot and then reeled of stylishly over 600m in 35 seconds under a very tight hold.

Last outing, Gabbar with Oscar Chavez up, ran a fair eight to Aud Dollar in the Elite B over 1300m early last month.

Now with such good preparations, Gabbar, who is looking very fit, should be a different propostion in the Sungei Besi Autoworld Cup over 1200m on Sunday.

The going was good. Fast work on the grass track, while slow work on the no.2 sand track.


SATURDAY – 7 APRIL
CLASS 5 :- 1400M RACE 1 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
GOLDHILL PRINCESS R LINES C/39.8      
ELF’S DREAM R LINES C/38.2      
MACHUNG STAR SY LIM G/STR      
HK DOLLAR SB TAN        
EMPEROR WARRIOR WC LIM     2T/C  
FLY HIGH S DUNDERDALE        
SEMIFREDDO L MOY     C  
JUST VITAL PS KUMARAN T/41.5      
HOME RUN HERO J TAN        
SPIRIT OF SPEED C LECK       HT
RAINBOW STAR L MOY       2T/C
SONG KID  EA1 R LINES C/G   2C  
AMONGST THE STARS  EA2 L MOY HT HT    
CLASS 5 :- 1400M RACE 2 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
PERFECT PEARL SY LIM     HT  
GOLD POWER F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT HT HT
MR CONNERY R LINES C/G   2C  
CATCH ME GREAT WC LIM T/C9      
AIR POWER   R LINES        
EASTERN TOWKAY PS KUMARAN C/43.6   T/PW  
SOON YOU THINK L MOY HT HT T/C  
TWODOLLARMUPPET C LECK HT HT HT  
CONFOUND R LINES     HT HT
FLYING AHEAD L MOY T/37.7   HT  
BEIJING STAR WC LIM T/C/G   HT  
FRENCH VINTAGE C LECK HT HT HT HT
CLASS 4 :- 1400M RACE 3 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
CRAZY CLUB LN DANIS T/37.6   HT  
ZHUHAI PS KUMARAN C/43.3   T/44.9  
TEDDY BEAR PS KUMARAN T/36      
MAZANDARAN F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT 2HT HT
FAST RICH  F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT HT HT
POWERFUL FIGHTER R LINES C/G   C/PW  
ARECIBO R LINES C/G   C/PW  
BEAUTIFUL BABY SY LIM        
TRUMPS UP L MOY        
NEVERTHELESS E BREUKELEN        
GAZOO SB TAN        
SPIN FIRE   EA SB TAN T/PW   HT  
CLASS 4 :- 1400M RACE 4 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
LINCOLN’S EXCUSE L MOY C/G      
TRIPLE ONE STAR R LINES C/G      
BRIGHT LIFE R LINES C/PW   2C HT
JERAM VILLAGE PS KUMARAN 2T/36.6   HT  
LISBOA STAR R LINES C/G 2T C/PW  
SILVER WIND E BREUKELEN        
D’GREAT BULLET S HAMILTON        
STAR CHOICE P LEE        
STAR STRIKE SB TAN 39.8   T/G  
THE MILLIONAIRE S DUNDERDALE T/38.7   HT  
TILSWORTH MALI SY LIM   C2 HT T
EL CONDOR   F MAYNARD T/35 2HT 2HT HT
JUBILATION C LECK       HT
BERCHAM   EA2 E BREUKELEN        
D’GREAT RISE   EA3 R LINES C/G      
STAKES A :- 1800M RACE 5 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
SEA WORLD R LINES C/G   C/PW HT
D’GREAT TIMING F MAYNARD HT 2HT HT HT
HIGH COUNCIL C LECK 2HT   HT HT
RISING GLORY BT LIM C/40      
FORTUNIQUE S DUNDERDALE     HT HT
SUNNY S DUNDERDALE BP   HT HT
SHELLOMADA BT LIM C/40      
I’M COMING BABY C LECK 2HT   HT HT
KARIGARA R LINES C/G   C/PW HT
ROC THAT S DUNDERDALE T/37.9   HT  
KISS ME BT LIM        
MAIDEN :- 1200M RACE 6 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
DING LIK F MAYNARD BP   HT HT
HYDRANT A NOR AZMAN        
DAHEES F MAYNARD BP   HT HT
KENT THE PATCHETT L MOY T/PW   HT 2T
LINING TOGETHER PS KUMARAN T/41.4   2C  
SHARON’S STAR L MOY     2T 2T
ZOLVED S DUNDERDALE T/38.3   HT  
ROGER LN DANIS G/STR/HT   HT  
DAYFLIRT M SUKRI G/STR/HT      
BIG GHOST CW ROBERT        
D’GREAT WORLD R LINES C/G/BP      
CAPTAIN CLASSIQUE  C LECK BP     2HT
HAPPY START  EA F MAYNARD BP   HT HT
SHAHPUR JAT       EA2 L MOY     HT  
COLD WAR EA3 F MAYNARD HT   HT HT
CLASS 4 :- 1200M RACE 7 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
MARINI WALTZ E BREUKELEN        
PLATOON R LINES C/42   2C  
RICKIE J TAN        
ELITE GOLD BT LIM BP      
SMART MASTER BT LIM BP      
SAND BANK S DUNDERDALE T/38.1   T/C T
LIM’S SIGNATURE   BT LIM BP   HT  
PRINCESS ADEL SB TAN C/40.4 HT    
ITS ONLY MONEY PS KUMARAN     2C  
DARK EXPRESS T ASOGAN        
NATION THEATRE C LECK HT HT HT  
PROUD PINOY F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT 2HT  
CLASS 4 :- 1200M RACE 8 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
COMMANDO ECLIPSE F MAYNARD HT 2HT 2HT HT
TRIPLE ONE D’GREAT P K LEONG C/G      
D’GREAT BLESS BT LIM        
D’GREAT ERA R LINES     HT  
IDEAL GUIDE R LINES C/G 2T 2C  
LION CONQUEROR SY LIM 35.9      
LUCKY SIXTYSIX PS KUMARAN     HT HT
KUTTNER    PS KUMARAN   HT C  
TAUBOSS SB TAN     HT  
LIM’S GREETING BT LIM 2HT 2HT HT 2HT
RAJA MAHKOTA M SUKRI T/PW     HT
SOUTHERN HUSSLER   EA F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT 2HT HT
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 9 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
US DOLLAR S DUNDERDALE HT HT HT  
SATURDAY’S DELIGHT MP THWAITES     HT HT
FIREPUBLICGAME SB TAN T/42.7      
ANAK WARRIOR T ASOGAN        
CUTTING TORCH WC LIM T/C38.5      
WINGED FOOT R LINES        
LION CITY GOLD PS KUMARAN   HT C  
TAKEAIM BT LIM        
ZAC GALLANT S HAMILTON        
ASHQAR F MAYNARD 2HT HT HT HT
FLEDGELING R LINES C39.3   C/PW  
JUST DUIT  EA1 PS KUMARAN        
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 10 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
NOVA RANGER C LECK       HT
MARIO ATTILA L MOY T/35.6   HT 2T
MR DREYFUSS K COETZEE        
XZUBERANCE S DUNDERDALE T/39.6   HT T
MISS BLANCHETT A NOR AZMAN        
DELTA WING M SUKRI T/38.7   HT  
KEEPITCONFIDENTIAL R LINES     2C  
MONTE CARLO PS KUMARAN C/43.6   T/PW  
DIRAC F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT 2HT HT
RISING STAR WC LIM T/C39.3      
SUPER GOOD  EA R LINES HT C2    
GOOD VIBRATIONS R LINES        
GERMAN SPEED BT LIM        
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 11 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
LIM’S RANGER BT LIM C/37.2      
LONESOME ME SY LIM        
ELITE GUSTAVO BT LIM BP   HT  
ALIEN PS KUMARAN   HT C  
HERECOMESMYMONEY C LECK C HT HT  
D’GREAT LEGION R LINES C/40   C/PW  
SUPER JOY C LECK HT HT HT  
CIVIL UNION L MOY     C  
SILENT DREAMS T ASOGAN        
ARLO C LECK     HT HT
ROCK AND STONE PS KUMARAN       HT
PRINCE NANO R LINES C/G   C/PW  
BULL AND BEAR  EA R LINES        
SUNDAY – 8 APRIL
CLASS 5 :- 1400M RACE 1 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
AMI ELEVEN R LINES     HT HT
MEGUSTO  R LINES C/G   C/PW  
EXCITING PROSPECT C LECK C HT HT HT
HAPPY EDDINGTON MP THWAITES BP   HT HT
MESSI K COETZEE        
RED SAPPHIRE R LINES     HT HT
SAYANG ME WC LIM T/C/G     T/C
THAI BAHT SY LIM     HT  
PURE RABID L MOY   HT HT 2T
EASTWOOD J TAN        
SNOW DANCER F MAYNARD HT HT HT HT
MAIDEN :- 1600M RACE 2 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
RED EMPRESS BT LIM C37.9      
EAGLESHAM F MAYNARD T38 2HT 2HT HT
BIG MOTOR BT LIM        
JEFFREY LN DANIS T/PW   HT  
D’GREAT MAGIC R LINES     HT HT
KING ROULETTE S DUNDERDALE HT   HT HT
RICH AND SMART J TAN        
MUSANG KING SY LIM   HT   HT
MAXIM DRAGON S COOK        
BRILLIANT STAR L MOY C/G   HT 2T/C
SILVER MAN C LECK        
CRESCENDO  SB TAN     2C 2C
CANNON KING  EA L MOY BP   C  
MAJOR IMPROVEMENT  EA2 S DUNDERDALE     HT  
NOVA ACE      EA3 SY LIM        
CLASS 4 :- 1600M RACE 3 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
MOGAN’S PRIDE PS KUMARAN C/G HT T/PW
SANGKURIANG SB TAN C/38.3     C/PW
READY TO ROCK R LINES C/9 2T C/PW HT
REAL MEAN R LINES C/38.3   C/PW HT
ENCOSTA ZONE LN DANIS C/36.8   HT T/C
DAWN OF THE WORLD S DUNDERDALE HT T/C HT  
GHOST EMPEROR BT LIM        
GREENSTONE L MOY BP   T  
TARZAN L MOY T/41.9   HT T/C
GASSUR F MAYNARD HT 2HT HT HT
LIM’S REUNION BT LIM        
CLASS 4 :- 1600M RACE 4 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
GOD HELPS ME R LINES     HT HT
DAVINCI K COETZEE        
WINNING TANGO SB TAN T/PW   HT  
ARIF S HAMILTON        
D’GREAT LEGEND BT LIM        
LA FAMILIA F MAYNARD HT HT 2HT 2HT
BATTLE KING C LECK HT HT HT  
LIM’S BATTLE BT LIM        
BLOOD ROYAL R LINES     C/PW HT
SOON SEEKER L MOY       T/C
DROUGHT LN DANIS C   HT T/C
CLASS 5 :- 1800M RACE 5 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
PATERSON ROAD SB TAN     C/36.5  
AUSONE C LECK 2HT   HT 2HT
NANA LN DANIS HT C2 2C  
CARBON COPY K COETZEE        
SOKOR GEDEBE M SUKRI G/STR/HT   HT  
SPEED CRAFT C LECK 2HT   HT HT
VERGLATICA C LECK 2HT   HT 2HT
SINGSURAT LN DANIS HT C2 2C  
D’GREAT SWIFT R LINES HT C2 2C  
POLO MASTER WC LIM BP      
IT’S DONE MATE WC LIM T/C39.6   2T  
SUNGEI BESI AUTOWORLD CUP    
CLASS 3 :- 1200M RACE 6 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
WOW L MOY     2T T/C
LIM’S CASINO BT LIM        
RUSSELL THE CROWE PS KUMARAN T/38   2C T
GABBAR   F MAYNARD T/35 2HT 2HT 2HT
BADCOE C LECK HT HT HT 2HT
RELAU STAR KF WONG        
SPLENDOR L MOY T/38.2   2T T/C
LUCKY DAPPER F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT HT  
NOBLE LIAISON BT LIM C/41.3      
METIER STAR R LINES C/36.9   C/PW HT
SWEET LODGE S DUNDERDALE T/42.4   HT  
D’GREAT SONG R LINES C/G 2T C/PW  
PROFESSOR X   EA F MAYNARD HT 2HT 2HT 2HT
CLASS 3 :- 1200M RACE 7 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
GADAWON F MAYNARD T/38.2 2HT 2HT 2HT
THESE STREETS PS KUMARAN T/38 HT 2C T
ROYAL EXPLORER F MAYNARD   2HT 2HT HT
TAFFETAS R LINES C/36   2C HT
LAUS DEO MP THWAITES 40.4      
LIM’S SPRINT BT LIM 2HT 2HT HT 2HT
PALTROW S DUNDERDALE T/36.8   HT C
MR WOLFF L MOY        
PANDA BOMB C LECK       HT
RAINBOW FISH R LINES C/PW   2C HT
BROWCOW C LECK HT HT HT HT
EN LAUDER R LINES C/PW 2T 2C HT
D’GREAT EFFORT   EA F MAYNARD HT HT HT HT
RESTRICTED MAIDEN :- 1200M RACE 8 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
PATRIOT ECLIPSE F MAYNARD   HT   2C
HAPPY VALLEY S COOK        
ELEGANT DANCER SY LIM   HT 2T/C HT
BAKUTEH SB TAN T/PW      
FLAKER S DUNDERDALE T36.3      
JJ STAR S DUNDERDALE T36.3   HT  
NOVA FALCON SB TAN C/G      
ROYAL ACE R LINES C/PW     HT
JUMBO STAR F MAYNARD T37.6 2HT 2C 2C
SAKURA JAPAN C LECK C2 HT    
BIG BUS BT LIM HT      
D’GREAT STRIKE BT LIM C44      
GHOST SPIRIT  EA1 BT LIM C44   HT  
NASI LEMAK    EA2 S DUNDERDALE T39.3      
TUNKU GOLD CUP  RACE 9 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
VOLCANIC GENERAL C LECK HT 2T/39.4   HT
CAPTAIN JAZZ F MAYNARD C/37 2HT 2HT 2HT
LISTEN SY LIM T/2 C/44.8 HT  
TIDAL WAVE F MAYNARD T/35.3 2HT 2HT 2HT
ROSELLI L MOY T/41      
AL VALORE K COETZEE        
SHOWBOY F MAYNARD T/35.3 2HT 2HT 2HT
ARAGORN CW ROBERT        
WINDCHASER CW ROBERT        
MR NEVERMIND E BREUKELEN        
TRUDEAU LN DANIS T/36   HT  
AUD DOLLAR SY LIM 2T T/40   C
BLACK THORN SY LIM   T/C HT T
ORDER OF THE SUN  EA2 C LECK C/42.8 HT HT  
GOT LUCK  EA3 WC LIM T/C44.6     2HT
CLASS 4 :- 1200M RACE 10 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
ZIPPY GENERAL C LECK     HT  
BUKIT SUBANG PS KUMARAN   HT 2C T
GORDON G   R LINES C/42.9 2T 2C HT
LORD OF SHANGHAI F MAYNARD HT HT HT 2HT
METALLOCENE SB TAN 35.4   T/35.7  
BLACK GHOST J TAN        
D’GREAT EMINENCE R LINES C/G   2C HT
WHAT IFF S DUNDERDALE T/37   T/C T/C
LIM’S ACTION BT LIM C/38.7      
ARIEL   F MAYNARD HT HT HT HT
RAJA MAHESA M SUKRI T/40   HT  
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 11 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
HOFFMAN R LINES     HT HT
OUR TOUCHE S HAMILTON        
ELITE EMPEROR BT LIM        
SRIKANDI SB TAN       HT
IMMORTALITY SY LIM   C HT HT
CHARLIES MISSILE WC LIM       T/C
COMMODORE LINCOLN F MAYNARD BP   HT HT
SPARKLER PS KUMARAN   HT C  
TAIL SPIN M SUKRI G/STR/HT   HT HT
FLYING NEKO S DUNDERDALE T/37 2T T/C  
SCOTTIE BT LIM C/42      
SEA HORIZON R LINES C42.7     HT
SALAHADDIN  EA1 PS KUMARAN T/38.9   C  
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 12 Tues 3/4 Wed 4/4 Thur 5/4 Fri 6/4
RED EASTERN BT LIM        
MAJOR GREEN M SUKRI     HT  
SKYHAWK C LECK HT HT HT  
JET ACE L MOY     HT 2T
SPECIAL LUCK SY LIM        
PROHIBITION BT LIM C/44      
VAGABOND PS KUMARAN C/40   C/44.7  
FULL BET C LECK        
ARCHAEOLOGY T ASOGAN        
EAGLE SOAR R LINES        
CHAMPAGNE ROSE   R LINES     HT HT
POLO GAGA   PS KUMARAN HT   HT