Race
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.35.61
Race 1: Class 5 - 1600M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
56 FORTUNE SPIRIT 31 474 49.5 1 APP H SYAFIQ L DRAGON 1 1.35.61 0
56 FORTUNE SPIRIT 31 474 49.5 1 APP H SYAFIQ L DRAGON 1 1.35.61 0.3
66 DREAM BIG 41 494 56 9 G BOSS M CLEMENTS 2 1.35.61 0.3
66 DREAM BIG 41 494 56 9 G BOSS M CLEMENTS 2 1.35.61 0.3
38 SATELLITE PRINCE 43 481 57 11 N JUGLALL J O'HARA 3 1.35.61 2.6
38 SATELLITE PRINCE 43 481 57 11 N JUGLALL J O'HARA 3 1.35.61 2.6
35 DESTINY KNIGHT 42 424 56.5 4 M NUNES S GRAY 4 1.35.61 3.1
35 DESTINY KNIGHT 42 424 56.5 4 M NUNES S GRAY 4 1.35.61 3.1
24 MURDOCH 43 509 53 5 APP N ZYRUL RB MARSH 5 1.35.61 3.6
24 MURDOCH 43 509 53 5 APP N ZYRUL RB MARSH 5 1.35.61 3.6
30 SAINT LINCOLN 40 518 55.5 8 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.35.61 5.4
30 SAINT LINCOLN 40 518 55.5 8 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.35.61 5.4
88 FUNKADELIC 43 459 57 6 R SHAFIQ M CLEMENTS 7 1.35.61 5.5
88 FUNKADELIC 43 459 57 6 R SHAFIQ M CLEMENTS 7 1.35.61 5.5
164 HEAVENLY HAND 40 480 55.5 3 A MUNRO H TAKAOKA 8 1.35.61 6
164 HEAVENLY HAND 40 480 55.5 3 A MUNRO H TAKAOKA 8 1.35.61 6
53 BRILLIANT ONE 43 479 57 7 D DAVID S GRAY 9 1.35.61 7.5
53 BRILLIANT ONE 43 479 57 7 D DAVID S GRAY 9 1.35.61 7.5
258 SPIRIT SEVEN 40 528 55.5 10 S JOHN S BURRIDGE 10 1.35.61 8.3
258 SPIRIT SEVEN 40 528 55.5 10 S JOHN S BURRIDGE 10 1.35.61 8.3
88 SOKOR GEDEBE 40 491 55.5 12 O PLACAIS D MEAGHER 11 1.35.61 8.5
88 SOKOR GEDEBE 40 491 55.5 12 O PLACAIS D MEAGHER 11 1.35.61 8.5
26 ALFONSO 41 529 56 2 M RODD DL FREEDMAN 12 1.35.61 10
26 ALFONSO 41 529 56 2 M RODD DL FREEDMAN 12 1.35.61 10

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st FORTUNE SPIRIT
2nd FORTUNE SPIRIT
3rd DREAM BIG
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.22.64
Race 2: Class R - 1400M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
16 SILENT BOSS 49 497 52 8 N JUGLALL J O'HARA 1 1.22.64 0
16 SILENT BOSS 49 497 52 8 N JUGLALL J O'HARA 1 1.22.64 0.5
44 DON DE LA VEGA 542 52 7 B VORSTER C BROWN 2 1.22.64 0.5
44 DON DE LA VEGA 542 52 7 B VORSTER C BROWN 2 1.22.64 0.5
13 FLASH 509 57 1 M NUNES J PETERS 3 1.22.64 2.8
13 FLASH 509 57 1 M NUNES J PETERS 3 1.22.64 2.8
27 SILENT PRINCE 45 434 49.5 2 APP H SYAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 4 1.22.64 2.9
27 SILENT PRINCE 45 434 49.5 2 APP H SYAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 4 1.22.64 2.9
72 FORESTO 564 52 11 A MUNRO C BROWN 5 1.22.64 4.4
72 FORESTO 564 52 11 A MUNRO C BROWN 5 1.22.64 4.4
198 BIG WAVE 485 47.5 9 APP CK NG CT KUAH 6 1.22.64 5.2
198 BIG WAVE 485 47.5 9 APP CK NG CT KUAH 6 1.22.64 5.2
176 ROCKET WARRIOR 503 52 5 S JOHN L DRAGON 7 1.22.64 7.2
176 ROCKET WARRIOR 503 52 5 S JOHN L DRAGON 7 1.22.64 7.2
229 BERLINETTA 39 488 52 4 O PLACAIS J SAIMEE 8 1.22.64 9
229 BERLINETTA 39 488 52 4 O PLACAIS J SAIMEE 8 1.22.64 9
47 HERO IN THE WIND 42 494 57 6 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 9 1.22.64 9.5
47 HERO IN THE WIND 42 494 57 6 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 9 1.22.64 9.5
282 ROUGHEAD 521 52 3 C GRYLLS C BROWN 10 1.22.64 13
282 ROUGHEAD 521 52 3 C GRYLLS C BROWN 10 1.22.64 13
813 GOOD WARRIOR 491 51 10 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 11 1.22.64 14
813 GOOD WARRIOR 491 51 10 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 11 1.22.64 14

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SILENT BOSS
2nd SILENT BOSS
3rd DON DE LA VEGA
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.04.54
Race 3: Class 4 - 1100M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
24 SILKINO 53 559 53.5 4 M NUNES D HILL 1 1.04.54 0
24 SILKINO 53 559 53.5 4 M NUNES D HILL 1 1.04.54 1.3
12 DUTROW 58 488 56 9 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.04.54 1.3
12 DUTROW 58 488 56 9 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.04.54 1.3
28 BIRAZ 61 481 57.5 11 O CHAVEZ J PETERS 3 1.04.54 3.1
28 BIRAZ 61 481 57.5 11 O CHAVEZ J PETERS 3 1.04.54 3.1
274 BELIEVE IT OR NOT 49 483 50 3 APP CS CHIN D MEAGHER 4 1.04.54 3.4
274 BELIEVE IT OR NOT 49 483 50 3 APP CS CHIN D MEAGHER 4 1.04.54 3.4
105 RAINBOW ROYAL 54 554 54 7 O PLACAIS J SAIMEE 5 1.04.54 5.7
105 RAINBOW ROYAL 54 554 54 7 O PLACAIS J SAIMEE 5 1.04.54 5.7
38 DECRETO 53 485 53.5 10 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 6 1.04.54 6
38 DECRETO 53 485 53.5 10 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 6 1.04.54 6
183 RIVER GOLDEN 51 460 52.5 5 R WOODWORTH ZL MOK 7 1.04.54 7.3
183 RIVER GOLDEN 51 460 52.5 5 R WOODWORTH ZL MOK 7 1.04.54 7.3
93 HALO BRIGHT 53 506 53.5 12 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 8 1.04.54 7.5
93 HALO BRIGHT 53 506 53.5 12 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 8 1.04.54 7.5
123 SOON YI 46 526 51.5 1 S JOHN HW TAN 9 1.04.54 9.5
123 SOON YI 46 526 51.5 1 S JOHN HW TAN 9 1.04.54 9.5
45 COUNTRY QUACK 54 507 54 2 G BOSS S BURRIDGE 10 1.04.54 9.8
45 COUNTRY QUACK 54 507 54 2 G BOSS S BURRIDGE 10 1.04.54 9.8
240 ALARANCH 49 449 52 6 C GRYLLS CT KUAH 11 1.04.54 10.6
240 ALARANCH 49 449 52 6 C GRYLLS CT KUAH 11 1.04.54 10.6
228 SUN LION 56 550 54 8 APP CC WONG D KOH 12 1.04.54 14.9
228 SUN LION 56 550 54 8 APP CC WONG D KOH 12 1.04.54 14.9

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SILKINO
2nd SILKINO
3rd DUTROW
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.10.58
Race 4: Class OP M - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
141 GOLD CITY 479 56 3 M RODD C BROWN 1 1.10.58 0
141 GOLD CITY 479 56 3 M RODD C BROWN 1 1.10.58 2.3
16 HOWL 465 57.5 2 O PLACAIS D MEAGHER 2 1.10.58 2.3
16 HOWL 465 57.5 2 O PLACAIS D MEAGHER 2 1.10.58 2.3
14 ONE KINABALU 49 484 57.5 6 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.10.58 2.4
14 ONE KINABALU 49 484 57.5 6 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.10.58 2.4
24 NOVA CLASSIC 49 491 57.5 8 M NUNES DL FREEDMAN 4 1.10.58 2.6
24 NOVA CLASSIC 49 491 57.5 8 M NUNES DL FREEDMAN 4 1.10.58 2.6
59 LIBECCIO 47 507 57.5 1 D DAVID S GRAY 5 1.10.58 2.9
59 LIBECCIO 47 507 57.5 1 D DAVID S GRAY 5 1.10.58 2.9
42 DARC BELT 519 57.5 12 G BOSS S GRAY 6 1.10.58 4.2
42 DARC BELT 519 57.5 12 G BOSS S GRAY 6 1.10.58 4.2
55 SATELLITE FIGHTER 547 57.5 4 N JUGLALL J O'HARA 7 1.10.58 6.7
55 SATELLITE FIGHTER 547 57.5 4 N JUGLALL J O'HARA 7 1.10.58 6.7
392 CAPE LINCOLN 519 57.5 7 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 8 1.10.58 9.2
392 CAPE LINCOLN 519 57.5 7 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 8 1.10.58 9.2
132 GINGERMAN 465 52 11 B VORSTER C BROWN 9 1.10.58 10.7
132 GINGERMAN 465 52 11 B VORSTER C BROWN 9 1.10.58 10.7
634 READY TO SMILE 497 54.5 10 K A'ISISUHAIRI J PETERS 10 1.10.58 12
634 READY TO SMILE 497 54.5 10 K A'ISISUHAIRI J PETERS 10 1.10.58 12
561 LEONIDAS 510 56.5 9 APP T SEE HW TAN 11 1.10.58 15.8
561 LEONIDAS (DELETED) 510 56.5 9 APP T SEE HW TAN 11 1.10.58 15.8

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st GOLD CITY
2nd GOLD CITY
3rd HOWL
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.36.33
Race 5: Class 5 - 1600M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
27 ZAHIR 22 474 51.5 2 M NUNES RB MARSH 1 1.36.33 0
27 ZAHIR 22 474 51.5 2 M NUNES RB MARSH 1 1.36.33 1
27 SHE'S THE ONE 39 492 58.5 10 I AZHAR M WALKER 2 1.36.33 1
27 SHE'S THE ONE 39 492 58.5 10 I AZHAR M WALKER 2 1.36.33 1
32 CHEETAH KING 34 419 52 1 APP N ZYRUL L KHOO 3 1.36.33 1.3
32 CHEETAH KING 34 419 52 1 APP N ZYRUL L KHOO 3 1.36.33 1.3
44 GIORGIO 36 513 56 5 APP T SEE J O'HARA 4 1.36.33 2.1
44 GIORGIO 36 513 56 5 APP T SEE J O'HARA 4 1.36.33 2.1
293 HOLY THOMAS 22 496 51 4 I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 5 1.36.33 6.9
293 HOLY THOMAS 22 496 51 4 I SAIFUDIN L KHOO 5 1.36.33 6.9
127 HAPPY JOY 25 497 50.5 6 TH KOH HK TAN 6 1.36.33 7.1
127 HAPPY JOY 25 497 50.5 6 TH KOH HK TAN 6 1.36.33 7.1
41 MUSCULAR CAPTAIN 39 472 58.5 11 O PLACAIS L DRAGON 7 1.36.33 7.6
41 MUSCULAR CAPTAIN 39 472 58.5 11 O PLACAIS L DRAGON 7 1.36.33 7.6
27 PERCIUS 33 470 55.5 8 M RODD S GRAY 8 1.36.33 8.4
27 PERCIUS 33 470 55.5 8 M RODD S GRAY 8 1.36.33 8.4
371 GREEN RUTILE 39 442 57.5 7 M ZAKI H TAKAOKA 9 1.36.33 11.2
371 GREEN RUTILE 39 442 57.5 7 M ZAKI H TAKAOKA 9 1.36.33 11.2
97 KING OF THIEVES 28 470 52 3 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 10 1.36.33 12.2
97 KING OF THIEVES 28 470 52 3 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 10 1.36.33 12.2
27 EDEN GARDEN 39 488 58.5 9 C GRYLLS CT KUAH 11 1.36.33 17
27 EDEN GARDEN 39 488 58.5 9 C GRYLLS CT KUAH 11 1.36.33 17

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st ZAHIR
2nd ZAHIR
3rd SHE'S THE ONE
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 2.01.82
Race 6: Class BM74 - 2000M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
17 CHAIRMAN 64 491 53.5 2 A MUNRO DL FREEDMAN 1 2.01.82 0
17 CHAIRMAN 64 491 53.5 2 A MUNRO DL FREEDMAN 1 2.01.82 1.5
17 MR FATKID 73 505 58 4 M RODD C BROWN 2 2.01.82 1.5
17 MR FATKID 73 505 58 4 M RODD C BROWN 2 2.01.82 1.5
54 SHOW FAR SHOW GOOD 69 491 54 6 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 3 2.01.82 3.5
54 SHOW FAR SHOW GOOD 69 491 54 6 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 3 2.01.82 3.5
37 BE HAPPY 74 507 58.5 8 O CHAVEZ M YUSOF 4 2.01.82 4
37 BE HAPPY 74 507 58.5 8 O CHAVEZ M YUSOF 4 2.01.82 4
156 MIGHTY EMPEROR 70 482 53.5 3 APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 5 2.01.82 4.5
156 MIGHTY EMPEROR 70 482 53.5 3 APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 5 2.01.82 4.5
46 EL DON 57 528 50 10 APP CC WONG S GRAY 6 2.01.82 4.6
46 EL DON 57 528 50 10 APP CC WONG S GRAY 6 2.01.82 4.6
436 MATSURIBAYASHI 45 468 50 5 APP M JAILANI H TAKAOKA 7 2.01.82 6.4
436 MATSURIBAYASHI 45 468 50 5 APP M JAILANI H TAKAOKA 7 2.01.82 6.4
137 HIGHER SOUL 57 454 50 7 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 8 2.01.82 7.7
137 HIGHER SOUL 57 454 50 7 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 8 2.01.82 7.7
76 BLACK SWAN 57 530 50 12 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 9 2.01.82 8.2
76 BLACK SWAN 57 530 50 12 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 9 2.01.82 8.2
54 KATE'S KEEPER 61 511 52.5 1 G BOSS S GRAY 10 2.01.82 12.5
54 KATE'S KEEPER 61 511 52.5 1 G BOSS S GRAY 10 2.01.82 12.5
59 EXCELLENCY 70 493 56.5 11 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 11 2.01.82 14.5
59 EXCELLENCY 70 493 56.5 11 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 11 2.01.82 14.5
351 BLUE DANUBE 75 503 58 9 APP T SEE D KOH 12 2.01.82 26.3
351 BLUE DANUBE 75 503 58 9 APP T SEE D KOH 12 2.01.82 26.3

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st CHAIRMAN
2nd CHAIRMAN
3rd MR FATKID
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.00.99
Race 7: Class 5 - 1000M
Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
21 BARNBURGH LAD 38 518 56 4 R WOODWORTH D KOH 1 1.00.99 0
21 BARNBURGH LAD 38 518 56 4 R WOODWORTH D KOH 1 1.00.99 0.5
26 DOUBLE CASH 43 521 58.5 9 O CHAVEZ HK TAN 2 1.00.99 0.5
26 DOUBLE CASH 43 521 58.5 9 O CHAVEZ HK TAN 2 1.00.99 0.5
23 COOL CAT 37 504 55.5 10 B VORSTER D HILL 3 1.00.99 1.3
23 COOL CAT 37 504 55.5 10 B VORSTER D HILL 3 1.00.99 1.3
113 GOLDEN COIN 37 477 55.5 6 D DAVID D HILL 4 1.00.99 1.8
113 GOLDEN COIN 37 477 55.5 6 D DAVID D HILL 4 1.00.99 1.8
67 BONJOUR BOB 26 453 50 1 K A'ISISUHAIRI CT KUAH 5 1.00.99 2.1
67 BONJOUR BOB 26 453 50 1 K A'ISISUHAIRI CT KUAH 5 1.00.99 2.1
20 RORY 38 507 56 3 M RODD D MEAGHER 6 1.00.99 2.6
20 RORY 38 507 56 3 M RODD D MEAGHER 6 1.00.99 2.6
26 VOYAGER 40 517 57 5 S JOHN J SAIMEE 7 1.00.99 4.4
26 VOYAGER 40 517 57 5 S JOHN J SAIMEE 7 1.00.99 4.4
202 FLYING MISSION 28 550 50 7 TH KOH HK TAN 8 1.00.99 6.9
202 FLYING MISSION 28 550 50 7 TH KOH HK TAN 8 1.00.99 6.9
198 POP GEMS 38 457 56 11 I AZHAR D KOH 9 1.00.99 8.2
198 POP GEMS 38 457 56 11 I AZHAR D KOH 9 1.00.99 8.2

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st BARNBURGH LAD
2nd BARNBURGH LAD (DELETED)
3rd DOUBLE CASH
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.22.95
Race 8: Class KS A - 1400M
Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
53 POSEIDON 94 547 57 10 M RODD C BROWN 1 1.22.95 0
53 POSEIDON 94 547 57 10 M RODD C BROWN 1 1.22.95 1.3
13 LIM'S SAMURAI 87 510 55.5 9 G BOSS DL FREEDMAN 2 1.22.95 1.3
13 LIM'S SAMURAI 87 510 55.5 9 G BOSS DL FREEDMAN 2 1.22.95 1.3
56 BEST TOTHELIGN 91 470 57 5 M NUNES S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.22.95 2.6
56 BEST TOTHELIGN 91 470 57 5 M NUNES S BAERTSCHIGER 3 1.22.95 2.6
44 AFFLECK 89 557 55.5 4 A MUNRO DL FREEDMAN 4 1.22.95 3.9
44 AFFLECK 89 557 55.5 4 A MUNRO DL FREEDMAN 4 1.22.95 3.9
21 ARAMCO 90 562 57 11 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 5 1.22.95 4.9
21 ARAMCO 90 562 57 11 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 5 1.22.95 4.9
149 FLAK JACKET 76 489 52.5 12 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.22.95 5.1
149 FLAK JACKET 76 489 52.5 12 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.22.95 5.1
128 NEWLANDS 86 532 55.5 7 D DAVID S GRAY 7 1.22.95 5.2
128 NEWLANDS 86 532 55.5 7 D DAVID S GRAY 7 1.22.95 5.2
159 VIVIANO 85 515 55.5 2 C GRYLLS M WALKER 8 1.22.95 6
159 VIVIANO 85 515 55.5 2 C GRYLLS M WALKER 8 1.22.95 6
36 FORTUNE WINNER 86 529 55.5 6 M EWE L DRAGON 9 1.22.95 7.3
36 FORTUNE WINNER 86 529 55.5 6 M EWE L DRAGON 9 1.22.95 7.3
176 SANDTOP 76 545 52.5 3 APP CC WONG ZL MOK 10 1.22.95 7.4
176 SANDTOP 76 545 52.5 3 APP CC WONG ZL MOK 10 1.22.95 7.4
286 BAHANA 91 514 57 1 APP I AMIRUL S GRAY 11 1.22.95 11.2
286 BAHANA 91 514 57 1 APP I AMIRUL S GRAY 11 1.22.95 11.2
76 THE GENERAL 87 511 55.5 8 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 12 1.22.95 11.4
76 THE GENERAL 87 511 55.5 8 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 12 1.22.95 11.4

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st POSEIDON
2nd POSEIDON
3rd LIM'S SAMURAI
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.12.21
Race 9: Class 4 - 1200M
Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
16 OXBOW SUN 61 526 57 12 APP CC WONG D KOH 1 1.12.21 0
16 OXBOW SUN 61 526 57 12 APP CC WONG D KOH 1 1.12.21 0.8
59 LONGHU 61 475 55 9 APP H SYAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.12.21 0.8
59 LONGHU 61 475 55 9 APP H SYAFIQ S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.12.21 0.8
74 SMART MASTER 49 526 52 6 S JOHN HW TAN 3 1.12.21 1.8
74 SMART MASTER 49 526 52 6 S JOHN HW TAN 3 1.12.21 1.8
23 O'WHAT A FEELING 59 548 57 2 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 4 1.12.21 3.1
23 O'WHAT A FEELING 59 548 57 2 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 4 1.12.21 3.1
29 ETTIJAH 60 498 57.5 5 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 5 1.12.21 3.2
29 ETTIJAH 60 498 57.5 5 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 5 1.12.21 3.2
82 SEBASTIAN BACH 56 459 55.5 8 O PLACAIS J PETERS 6 1.12.21 3.7
82 SEBASTIAN BACH 56 459 55.5 8 O PLACAIS J PETERS 6 1.12.21 3.7
61 WHY NOT 55 481 55 7 M EWE ZL MOK 7 1.12.21 4
61 WHY NOT 55 481 55 7 M EWE ZL MOK 7 1.12.21 4
74 PARKER 46 518 50.5 4 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 8 1.12.21 4.5
74 PARKER 46 518 50.5 4 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 8 1.12.21 4.5
35 BOARD WALK 56 472 55.5 1 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 9 1.12.21 6
35 BOARD WALK 56 472 55.5 1 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 9 1.12.21 6
199 DICAPRIO 45 445 51.5 11 R WOODWORTH KY YOUNG 10 1.12.21 11
199 DICAPRIO 45 445 51.5 11 R WOODWORTH KY YOUNG 10 1.12.21 11
194 PEGASUS JUNIOR 55 556 55 10 M NUNES J PETERS 11 1.12.21 11.5
194 PEGASUS JUNIOR 55 556 55 10 M NUNES J PETERS 11 1.12.21 11.5
723 GOLDEN SPARK 47 496 48 3 APP CK NG CT KUAH 12 1.12.21 15.3
723 GOLDEN SPARK 47 496 48 3 APP CK NG CT KUAH 12 1.12.21 15.3

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st OXBOW SUN
2nd OXBOW SUN
3rd LONGHU
Oct
08
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.10.23
Race 10: Class 3 - 1200M
Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
17 SUPER FORTUNE 69 507 54.5 8 O PLACAIS HW TAN 1 1.10.23 0
17 SUPER FORTUNE 69 507 54.5 8 O PLACAIS HW TAN 1 1.10.23 1
46 DINGHU MOUNTAIN 70 510 55 5 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.10.23 1
46 DINGHU MOUNTAIN 70 510 55 5 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.10.23 1
32 BAO SHAN MAGIC 74 538 55 10 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 3 1.10.23 1.2
32 BAO SHAN MAGIC 74 538 55 10 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 3 1.10.23 1.2
23 SIR ISAAC 71 521 55.5 2 M RODD C BROWN 4 1.10.23 2.5
23 SIR ISAAC 71 521 55.5 2 M RODD C BROWN 4 1.10.23 2.5
18 SKYWALK 69 535 54.5 4 M NUNES J PETERS 5 1.10.23 2.6
18 SKYWALK 69 535 54.5 4 M NUNES J PETERS 5 1.10.23 2.6
352 HERO I AM 64 508 52 7 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.10.23 3.6
352 HERO I AM 64 508 52 7 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.10.23 3.6
220 ANCIENT WARRIOR 65 567 52.5 6 C GRYLLS M WALKER 7 1.10.23 4.4
220 ANCIENT WARRIOR 65 567 52.5 6 C GRYLLS M WALKER 7 1.10.23 4.4
151 GARIZA 65 451 52.5 3 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 8 1.10.23 4.9
151 GARIZA 65 451 52.5 3 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 8 1.10.23 4.9
210 KOLOMBIA 70 559 55 11 G BOSS D MEAGHER 9 1.10.23 7.7
210 KOLOMBIA 70 559 55 11 G BOSS D MEAGHER 9 1.10.23 7.7
248 IVANHOE 66 520 53 12 I AZHAR M WALKER 10 1.10.23 11.5
248 IVANHOE 66 520 53 12 I AZHAR M WALKER 10 1.10.23 11.5
56 MORITZ ECLIPSE 63 478 51.5 1 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 11 1.10.23 12
56 MORITZ ECLIPSE 63 478 51.5 1 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 11 1.10.23 12
584 CRAZY TIMES 66 529 52 9 APP CC WONG L DRAGON 12 1.10.23 18.5
584 CRAZY TIMES 66 529 52 9 APP CC WONG L DRAGON 12 1.10.23 18.5

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SUPER FORTUNE
2nd SUPER FORTUNE
3rd DINGHU MOUNTAIN