Race
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.23.97
Race 1: Class KS D - 1400M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
25 SACRED GALAXY 55 521 58 10 V DURIC M WALKER 1 1.23.97 0
25 SACRED GALAXY 55 521 58 10 V DURIC M WALKER 1 1.23.97 0.1
25 ASTROJET 55 469 58 8 G BOSS M CLEMENTS 2 1.23.97 0.1
25 ASTROJET 55 469 58 8 G BOSS M CLEMENTS 2 1.23.97 0.1
78 READY TO DANCE 52 515 58 9 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 3 1.23.97 0.9
78 READY TO DANCE 52 515 58 9 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 3 1.23.97 0.9
46 TALES OF SUMMER 53 573 58 4 M RODD C BROWN 4 1.23.97 1
46 TALES OF SUMMER 53 573 58 4 M RODD C BROWN 4 1.23.97 1
16 TARGET 55 542 58 5 M NUNES D MEAGHER 5 1.23.97 1.5
16 TARGET 55 542 58 5 M NUNES D MEAGHER 5 1.23.97 1.5
146 LAND BELOW D WIND 43 465 55 6 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.23.97 2
146 LAND BELOW D WIND 43 465 55 6 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 6 1.23.97 2
126 PEACH BOWL 50 470 56.5 3 A MUNRO L DRAGON 7 1.23.97 3.5
126 PEACH BOWL 50 470 56.5 3 A MUNRO L DRAGON 7 1.23.97 3.5
151 ACROSS THE SEA 44 488 55 14 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 8 1.23.97 4.3
151 ACROSS THE SEA 44 488 55 14 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 8 1.23.97 4.3
174 LIM'S STARDOM 50 553 56.5 2 O PLACAIS J PETERS 9 1.23.97 5.8
174 LIM'S STARDOM 50 553 56.5 2 O PLACAIS J PETERS 9 1.23.97 5.8
276 SATELLITE STAR 44 452 52 12 APP WS CHAN CT KUAH 10 1.23.97 8.1
276 SATELLITE STAR 44 452 52 12 APP WS CHAN CT KUAH 10 1.23.97 8.1
590 SOLITAIRE 45 558 53 13 APP Y SALIM D KOK 11 1.23.97 11.1
590 SOLITAIRE 45 558 53 13 APP Y SALIM D KOK 11 1.23.97 11.1
62 NINETYSEVENEMPEROR 54 486 57 1 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 12 1.23.97 12.1
62 NINETYSEVENEMPEROR 54 486 57 1 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 12 1.23.97 12.1
73 SUN EMPIRE 45 503 54 7 APP CC WONG D KOH 13 1.23.97 13.6
73 SUN EMPIRE 45 503 54 7 APP CC WONG D KOH 13 1.23.97 13.6
89 ASPREY 53 494 58 11 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 14 1.23.97 24.6
89 ASPREY 53 494 58 11 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 14 1.23.97 24.6

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SACRED GALAXY
2nd SACRED GALAXY
3rd ASTROJET
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.24.29
Race 2: Class IN - 1400M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
16 LIM'S MAGIC 507 57.5 10 G BOSS S GRAY 1 1.24.29 0
16 LIM'S MAGIC 507 57.5 10 G BOSS S GRAY 1 1.24.29 2.3
55 ACE HARBOUR 45 438 53 5 APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 2 1.24.29 2.3
55 ACE HARBOUR 45 438 53 5 APP T KRISNA R LE GRANGE 2 1.24.29 2.3
63 SONG OF SPRING 50 510 57.5 13 M NUNES M CLEMENTS 3 1.24.29 3.1
63 SONG OF SPRING 50 510 57.5 13 M NUNES M CLEMENTS 3 1.24.29 3.1
28 MR HOPKINS 550 57.5 3 V DURIC J PETERS 4 1.24.29 3.2
28 MR HOPKINS 550 57.5 3 V DURIC J PETERS 4 1.24.29 3.2
25 AROUND THE WORLD 533 57.5 2 O PLACAIS D HILL 5 1.24.29 3.3
25 AROUND THE WORLD 533 57.5 2 O PLACAIS D HILL 5 1.24.29 3.3
392 CASEY 469 51 8 N JUGLALL DL FREEDMAN 6 1.24.29 4.3
392 CASEY 469 51 8 N JUGLALL DL FREEDMAN 6 1.24.29 4.3
60 O'REILLY STAR 48 508 57.5 12 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 7 1.24.29 4.4
60 O'REILLY STAR 48 508 57.5 12 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 7 1.24.29 4.4
191 ELITE GOLD 47 485 57.5 14 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 8 1.24.29 6.2
191 ELITE GOLD 47 485 57.5 14 D DAVID H TAKAOKA 8 1.24.29 6.2
217 INFANTRY ECLIPSE 501 57.5 9 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 9 1.24.29 10.2
217 INFANTRY ECLIPSE 501 57.5 9 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 9 1.24.29 10.2
63 JADE DRAGON 46 512 57.5 1 D MOOR D MEAGHER 10 1.24.29 12
63 JADE DRAGON 46 512 57.5 1 D MOOR D MEAGHER 10 1.24.29 12
74 BALL AND CHAIN 478 51.5 11 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 11 1.24.29 13.8
74 BALL AND CHAIN 478 51.5 11 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 11 1.24.29 13.8
232 FIRST PASSTHEPOST 44 508 56.5 6 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 12 1.24.29 14.3
232 FIRST PASSTHEPOST 44 508 56.5 6 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 12 1.24.29 14.3
71 SABIK 48 612 57.5 7 M RODD C BROWN 13 1.24.29 15.6
71 SABIK 48 612 57.5 7 M RODD C BROWN 13 1.24.29 15.6
246 HEPHAESTUS 41 462 56.5 4 M EWE D KOK 14 1.24.29 16.4
246 HEPHAESTUS 41 462 56.5 4 M EWE D KOK 14 1.24.29 16.4

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st LIM'S MAGIC
2nd LIM'S MAGIC
3rd ACE HARBOUR
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.36.67
Race 3: Class 4 - 1600M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
43 SHOW FAR SHOW GOOD 61 497 57 1 V DURIC M WALKER 1 1.36.67 0
43 SHOW FAR SHOW GOOD 61 497 57 1 V DURIC M WALKER 1 1.36.67 3
37 LIM'S RIPPLE 51 528 52 2 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 2 1.36.67 3
37 LIM'S RIPPLE 51 528 52 2 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 2 1.36.67 3
27 O'REILLY BAY 50 496 51.5 9 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 3 1.36.67 3.5
27 O'REILLY BAY 50 496 51.5 9 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 3 1.36.67 3.5
118 REDDOT RISING 56 463 54.5 11 G BOSS S GRAY 4 1.36.67 6
118 REDDOT RISING 56 463 54.5 11 G BOSS S GRAY 4 1.36.67 6
102 KINGS RYKER 59 495 56 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 5 1.36.67 6.8
102 KINGS RYKER 59 495 56 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 5 1.36.67 6.8
42 TAUBOSS 52 513 52.5 5 M NUNES D KOK 6 1.36.67 8.3
42 TAUBOSS 52 513 52.5 5 M NUNES D KOK 6 1.36.67 8.3
111 MILITARY MIGHT 49 474 51 8 D DAVID HW TAN 7 1.36.67 9.8
111 MILITARY MIGHT 49 474 51 8 D DAVID HW TAN 7 1.36.67 9.8
50 OLIVER 54 516 53.5 4 O PLACAIS D MEAGHER 8 1.36.67 11.3
50 OLIVER 54 516 53.5 4 O PLACAIS D MEAGHER 8 1.36.67 11.3
70 GOLD REWARD 55 543 54 12 K A'ISISUHAIRI C BROWN 9 1.36.67 12.1
70 GOLD REWARD 55 543 54 12 K A'ISISUHAIRI C BROWN 9 1.36.67 12.1
22 STORM TROOPER 61 514 57 6 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 10 1.36.67 12.6
22 STORM TROOPER 61 514 57 6 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 10 1.36.67 12.6
72 TARAMEA 57 507 53 7 APP I AMIRUL S GRAY 11 1.36.67 13.9
72 TARAMEA 57 507 53 7 APP I AMIRUL S GRAY 11 1.36.67 13.9
51 KOKONI 60 485 56.5 10 A MUNRO S GRAY 12 1.36.67 14.4
51 KOKONI 60 485 56.5 10 A MUNRO S GRAY 12 1.36.67 14.4

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SHOW FAR SHOW GOOD
2nd SHOW FAR SHOW GOOD (DELETED)
3rd LIM'S RIPPLE
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.24.19
Race 4: Class KS D - 1400M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
75 PIONEER STEP 51 459 58 3 V DURIC D KOK 1 1.24.19 0
75 PIONEER STEP 51 459 58 3 V DURIC D KOK 1 1.24.19 1
22 GALILEO'S APPROACH 55 499 58 13 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.24.19 1
22 GALILEO'S APPROACH 55 499 58 13 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 2 1.24.19 1
72 ROAN RANGER 49 472 56.5 7 D DAVID KS TAN 3 1.24.19 1.1
72 ROAN RANGER 49 472 56.5 7 D DAVID KS TAN 3 1.24.19 1.1
238 IN BOCCA AL LUPO 45 444 55 9 A MUNRO H TAKAOKA 4 1.24.19 1.9
238 IN BOCCA AL LUPO 45 444 55 9 A MUNRO H TAKAOKA 4 1.24.19 1.9
19 JUSTICE LASS 49 466 56.5 4 M NUNES M CLEMENTS 5 1.24.19 2
19 JUSTICE LASS 49 466 56.5 4 M NUNES M CLEMENTS 5 1.24.19 2
96 LIM'S SIGNATURE 45 491 53 5 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 6 1.24.19 3
96 LIM'S SIGNATURE 45 491 53 5 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 6 1.24.19 3
91 SOUTHERN GLORY 53 497 58 8 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 7 1.24.19 3.1
91 SOUTHERN GLORY 53 497 58 8 N JUGLALL RB MARSH 7 1.24.19 3.1
106 PEER GYNT 43 465 54 1 APP CC WONG D KOH 8 1.24.19 3.9
106 PEER GYNT 43 465 54 1 APP CC WONG D KOH 8 1.24.19 3.9
35 SHOQEET 54 521 58 12 O CHAVEZ J SAIMEE 9 1.24.19 4.4
35 SHOQEET 54 521 58 12 O CHAVEZ J SAIMEE 9 1.24.19 4.4
113 MORALES 42 498 55 10 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 10 1.24.19 4.9
113 MORALES 42 498 55 10 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 10 1.24.19 4.9
643 HONOR 48 478 56.5 11 C GRYLLS M WALKER 11 1.24.19 5.4
643 HONOR 48 478 56.5 11 C GRYLLS M WALKER 11 1.24.19 5.4
41 FIGHTING WARRIOR 48 500 55.5 6 APP T SEE D MEAGHER 12 1.24.19 6.4
41 FIGHTING WARRIOR 48 500 55.5 6 APP T SEE D MEAGHER 12 1.24.19 6.4
44 FLYING WINNER 46 487 56.5 2 M RODD T KIESER 13 1.24.19 8.7
44 FLYING WINNER 46 487 56.5 2 M RODD T KIESER 13 1.24.19 8.7
245 RICH FORTUNE 49 557 56.5 14 O PLACAIS HW TAN 14 1.24.19 39.2
245 RICH FORTUNE 49 557 56.5 14 O PLACAIS HW TAN 14 1.24.19 39.2

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st PIONEER STEP
2nd PIONEER STEP
3rd GALILEO'S APPROACH
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.11.65
Race 5: Class 4 - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
274 SPUR ME ON 45 506 51 14 B VORSTER M CLEMENTS 1 1.11.65 0
274 SPUR ME ON 45 506 51 14 B VORSTER M CLEMENTS 1 1.11.65 0.8
81 SHOOT UP HIGH 51 545 53.5 12 N JUGLALL L KHOO 2 1.11.65 0.8
81 SHOOT UP HIGH 51 545 53.5 12 N JUGLALL L KHOO 2 1.11.65 0.8
28 LIM'S ROYAL 53 530 54.5 4 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 3 1.11.65 1.6
28 LIM'S ROYAL 53 530 54.5 4 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 3 1.11.65 1.6
14 AUGUSTANO 61 527 58.5 10 M RODD C BROWN 4 1.11.65 3.4
14 AUGUSTANO 61 527 58.5 10 M RODD C BROWN 4 1.11.65 3.4
124 PRATT STREET 52 494 54 9 C GRYLLS RB MARSH 5 1.11.65 3.9
124 PRATT STREET 52 494 54 9 C GRYLLS RB MARSH 5 1.11.65 3.9
62 HADES 59 479 56.5 7 APP T SEE CT KUAH 6 1.11.65 5.2
62 HADES (DELETED) 59 479 56.5 7 APP T SEE CT KUAH 6 1.11.65 5.2
27 BUENOS AIRES 57 535 56.5 6 V DURIC J PETERS 7 1.11.65 7.2
27 BUENOS AIRES 57 535 56.5 6 V DURIC J PETERS 7 1.11.65 7.2
387 BORN A FIGHTER 44 519 50 8 APP S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 8 1.11.65 8
387 BORN A FIGHTER 44 519 50 8 APP S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 8 1.11.65 8
109 RED CLAW 57 526 53.5 3 APP CS CHIN D MEAGHER 9 1.11.65 8.3
109 RED CLAW 57 526 53.5 3 APP CS CHIN D MEAGHER 9 1.11.65 8.3
57 ELISE 48 509 52 2 R WOODWORTH D MEAGHER 10 1.11.65 8.5
57 ELISE 48 509 52 2 R WOODWORTH D MEAGHER 10 1.11.65 8.5
243 RAFALE 54 458 54 5 TH KOH ZL MOK 11 1.11.65 9
243 RAFALE 54 458 54 5 TH KOH ZL MOK 11 1.11.65 9
38 COUNTRY WARRIOR 56 542 56 1 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 12 1.11.65 10.8
38 COUNTRY WARRIOR 56 542 56 1 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 12 1.11.65 10.8
781 FLASH ONE 49 517 52.5 13 O CHAVEZ J O'HARA 13 1.11.65 11.3
781 FLASH ONE 49 517 52.5 13 O CHAVEZ J O'HARA 13 1.11.65 11.3
145 PRIME TURF 55 530 55.5 11 M NUNES J SAIMEE 14 1.11.65 12.1
145 PRIME TURF 55 530 55.5 11 M NUNES J SAIMEE 14 1.11.65 12.1

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st SPUR ME ON
2nd SPUR ME ON
3rd SHOOT UP HIGH
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.24.10
Race 6: Class KS D - 1400M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
31 MOMENT OF JUSTICE 54 493 56 1 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 1 1.24.10 0
31 MOMENT OF JUSTICE 54 493 56 1 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 1 1.24.10 1
27 SACRED SURFER 55 548 58 4 V DURIC M WALKER 2 1.24.10 1
27 SACRED SURFER 55 548 58 4 V DURIC M WALKER 2 1.24.10 1
17 MR CLINT 55 521 58 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 3 1.24.10 1.8
17 MR CLINT 55 521 58 3 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 3 1.24.10 1.8
55 WARPATH 52 501 58 5 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 4 1.24.10 2.6
55 WARPATH 52 501 58 5 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 4 1.24.10 2.6
664 FRAGRANCE EMPIRE 44 524 54 7 TH KOH D KOK 5 1.24.10 3.9
664 FRAGRANCE EMPIRE 44 524 54 7 TH KOH D KOK 5 1.24.10 3.9
221 NEO'S CLASSIC 44 508 53 9 APP Y SALIM D KOK 6 1.24.10 4.9
221 NEO'S CLASSIC 44 508 53 9 APP Y SALIM D KOK 6 1.24.10 4.9
84 HONGCHEN 47 482 55.5 6 Z ZURIMAN J SAIMEE 7 1.24.10 6.4
84 HONGCHEN 47 482 55.5 6 Z ZURIMAN J SAIMEE 7 1.24.10 6.4
66 HAPPY BABY 54 453 58 12 D DAVID HW TAN 8 1.24.10 6.5
66 HAPPY BABY 54 453 58 12 D DAVID HW TAN 8 1.24.10 6.5
53 GREATBALLS OF FIRE 46 503 56.5 8 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 9 1.24.10 6.6
53 GREATBALLS OF FIRE 46 503 56.5 8 D MOOR S BURRIDGE 9 1.24.10 6.6
195 SUPER BALL 54 530 57 10 M EWE HK TAN 10 1.24.10 6.8
195 SUPER BALL 54 530 57 10 M EWE HK TAN 10 1.24.10 6.8
197 SUN SEEKER 44 524 55 2 I AZHAR D KOH 11 1.24.10 8.1
197 SUN SEEKER 44 524 55 2 I AZHAR D KOH 11 1.24.10 8.1
56 MOON CHARM 44 490 54 13 APP CC WONG D HILL 12 1.24.10 8.2
56 MOON CHARM 44 490 54 13 APP CC WONG D HILL 12 1.24.10 8.2
44 PREFERRED 50 523 56.5 14 M RODD T KIESER 13 1.24.10 12.5
44 PREFERRED 50 523 56.5 14 M RODD T KIESER 13 1.24.10 12.5
598 MIGHTY PHOENIX 43 486 55 11 O PLACAIS M YUSOF 14 1.24.10 35.8
598 MIGHTY PHOENIX 43 486 55 11 O PLACAIS M YUSOF 14 1.24.10 35.8

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st MOMENT OF JUSTICE
2nd MOMENT OF JUSTICE
3rd SACRED SURFER
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.10.94
Race 7: Class NOV - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
13 YABADABADOO 54 501 52.5 12 M NUNES M CLEMENTS 1 1.10.94 0
13 YABADABADOO 54 501 52.5 12 M NUNES M CLEMENTS 1 1.10.94 1.5
48 SPEEDY PHOENIX 53 491 56.5 3 V DURIC D KOK 2 1.10.94 1.5
48 SPEEDY PHOENIX 53 491 56.5 3 V DURIC D KOK 2 1.10.94 1.5
23 MOKASTAR 54 453 52.5 6 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 3 1.10.94 2.3
23 MOKASTAR 54 453 52.5 6 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 3 1.10.94 2.3
27 EBRAZ 56 516 52.5 2 O CHAVEZ J SAIMEE 4 1.10.94 3.6
27 EBRAZ 56 516 52.5 2 O CHAVEZ J SAIMEE 4 1.10.94 3.6
369 TYPHON 46 455 54.5 1 M EWE D KOK 5 1.10.94 6.9
369 TYPHON 46 455 54.5 1 M EWE D KOK 5 1.10.94 6.9
47 MASTER OF MALIBU 56 474 52.5 11 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 6 1.10.94 7.2
47 MASTER OF MALIBU 56 474 52.5 11 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 6 1.10.94 7.2
320 PAPERBACK TROOPER 53 535 58 7 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 7 1.10.94 8
320 PAPERBACK TROOPER 53 535 58 7 K A'ISISUHAIRI S BURRIDGE 7 1.10.94 8
70 SOONBABY 53 515 58 8 M RODD D MEAGHER 8 1.10.94 8.3
70 SOONBABY (DELETED) 53 515 58 8 M RODD D MEAGHER 8 1.10.94 8.3
38 TUN O'REILLY 56 548 52.5 5 D MOOR S BAERTSCHIGER 9 1.10.94 10.1
38 TUN O'REILLY 56 548 52.5 5 D MOOR S BAERTSCHIGER 9 1.10.94 10.1
399 YELLOW JADE HORSE 44 544 52 10 APP CS CHIN D MEAGHER 10 1.10.94 10.9
399 YELLOW JADE HORSE 44 544 52 10 APP CS CHIN D MEAGHER 10 1.10.94 10.9
530 LEONARDO 44 482 55 9 R WOODWORTH HK TAN 11 1.10.94 11.1
530 LEONARDO 44 482 55 9 R WOODWORTH HK TAN 11 1.10.94 11.1
342 WAR CITI 48 475 56.5 4 C GRYLLS J O'HARA 12 1.10.94 19.9
342 WAR CITI 48 475 56.5 4 C GRYLLS J O'HARA 12 1.10.94 19.9

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st YABADABADOO
2nd YABADABADOO
3rd SPEEDY PHOENIX
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.35.80
Race 8: Class G1 - 1600M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
33 INFANTRY 106 523 58 8 M NUNES HW TAN 1 1.35.80 0
33 INFANTRY 106 523 58 8 M NUNES HW TAN 1 1.35.80 0.5
26 COUNTOFMONTECRISTO 102 506 57.5 7 G BOSS M CLEMENTS 2 1.35.80 0.5
26 COUNTOFMONTECRISTO 102 506 57.5 7 G BOSS M CLEMENTS 2 1.35.80 0.5
19 DEBT COLLECTOR 107 490 58 2 M RODD C BROWN 3 1.35.80 3.3
19 DEBT COLLECTOR 107 490 58 2 M RODD C BROWN 3 1.35.80 3.3
67 MAJESTIC MOMENTS 97 487 58 6 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 4 1.35.80 3.4
67 MAJESTIC MOMENTS 97 487 58 6 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 4 1.35.80 3.4
22 LIM'S CRUISER 101 537 58 11 V DURIC S GRAY 5 1.35.80 3.5
22 LIM'S CRUISER 101 537 58 11 V DURIC S GRAY 5 1.35.80 3.5
289 LAUGHING GRAVY 97 508 58 10 C GRYLLS C BROWN 6 1.35.80 5.5
289 LAUGHING GRAVY 97 508 58 10 C GRYLLS C BROWN 6 1.35.80 5.5
176 NOVA STRIKE 92 462 58 13 R SHAFIQ HW TAN 7 1.35.80 5.6
176 NOVA STRIKE 92 462 58 13 R SHAFIQ HW TAN 7 1.35.80 5.6
41 FOREVER YOUNG 94 481 56 1 R WOODWORTH CT KUAH 8 1.35.80 6.9
41 FOREVER YOUNG 94 481 56 1 R WOODWORTH CT KUAH 8 1.35.80 6.9
51 ELITE EXCALIBUR 97 510 58 14 J POWELL C BROWN 9 1.35.80 8.7
51 ELITE EXCALIBUR 97 510 58 14 J POWELL C BROWN 9 1.35.80 8.7
193 BIG BROTHER 87 466 58 4 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 10 1.35.80 8.8
193 BIG BROTHER 87 466 58 4 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 10 1.35.80 8.8
301 EMPEROR'S BANQUET 95 510 58 9 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 11 1.35.80 10.1
301 EMPEROR'S BANQUET 95 510 58 9 O CHAVEZ R LE GRANGE 11 1.35.80 10.1
224 GILT COMPLEX 94 505 58 12 D MOOR C BROWN 12 1.35.80 10.6
224 GILT COMPLEX 94 505 58 12 D MOOR C BROWN 12 1.35.80 10.6
491 SONG TO THE MOON 79 507 58 5 D DAVID M CLEMENTS 13 1.35.80 11.1
491 SONG TO THE MOON 79 507 58 5 D DAVID M CLEMENTS 13 1.35.80 11.1
368 BLUE SWEDE 94 543 58 3 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 14 1.35.80 11.6
368 BLUE SWEDE 94 543 58 3 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 14 1.35.80 11.6

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st INFANTRY
2nd INFANTRY
3rd COUNTOFMONTECRISTO
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.11.05
Race 9: Class 4 - 1200M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
28 PAPARAZZI 51 516 53.5 8 G BOSS S BAERTSCHIGER 1 1.11.05 0
28 PAPARAZZI 51 516 53.5 8 G BOSS S BAERTSCHIGER 1 1.11.05 1.8
78 WONDERFUL KNIGHT 58 535 56.5 7 R WOODWORTH D MEAGHER 2 1.11.05 1.8
78 WONDERFUL KNIGHT 58 535 56.5 7 R WOODWORTH D MEAGHER 2 1.11.05 1.8
30 AUTUMN CENTURY 54 563 54.5 1 M NUNES D KOK 3 1.11.05 4.6
30 AUTUMN CENTURY 54 563 54.5 1 M NUNES D KOK 3 1.11.05 4.6
57 KATAGAS 61 593 58 5 J POWELL DL FREEDMAN 4 1.11.05 5.4
57 KATAGAS 61 593 58 5 J POWELL DL FREEDMAN 4 1.11.05 5.4
166 ROYAL FORTUNE 57 512 56 14 I SAIFUDIN D MEAGHER 5 1.11.05 5.7
166 ROYAL FORTUNE 57 512 56 14 I SAIFUDIN D MEAGHER 5 1.11.05 5.7
19 NIMITZ 56 509 55.5 4 C GRYLLS S BURRIDGE 6 1.11.05 5.8
19 NIMITZ 56 509 55.5 4 C GRYLLS S BURRIDGE 6 1.11.05 5.8
207 COUNTRY BOSS 48 509 50.5 13 APP CC WONG KS TAN 7 1.11.05 5.9
207 COUNTRY BOSS 48 509 50.5 13 APP CC WONG KS TAN 7 1.11.05 5.9
130 LUCKY GIANT 55 577 52 9 APP T KRISNA ZL MOK 8 1.11.05 6.2
130 LUCKY GIANT 55 577 52 9 APP T KRISNA ZL MOK 8 1.11.05 6.2
164 SECRET SQUIRREL 53 515 54 10 A MUNRO J O'HARA 9 1.11.05 7.5
164 SECRET SQUIRREL 53 515 54 10 A MUNRO J O'HARA 9 1.11.05 7.5
33 NOBLE LIAISON 61 511 58 2 D MOOR J PETERS 10 1.11.05 9
33 NOBLE LIAISON 61 511 58 2 D MOOR J PETERS 10 1.11.05 9
290 MINGS MAN 48 459 50 11 APP N ZYRUL RB MARSH 11 1.11.05 9.3
290 MINGS MAN 48 459 50 11 APP N ZYRUL RB MARSH 11 1.11.05 9.3
361 DIVERGENT 45 435 50 12 D DAVID M CLEMENTS 12 1.11.05 11.8
361 DIVERGENT 45 435 50 12 D DAVID M CLEMENTS 12 1.11.05 11.8
297 GOLD MOSA 46 525 50.5 6 K A'ISISUHAIRI J PETERS 13 1.11.05 12.1
297 GOLD MOSA 46 525 50.5 6 K A'ISISUHAIRI J PETERS 13 1.11.05 12.1
30 ACE KING 56 542 55.5 3 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 14 1.11.05 18.4
30 ACE KING 56 542 55.5 3 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 14 1.11.05 18.4

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st PAPARAZZI
2nd PAPARAZZI
3rd WONDERFUL KNIGHT
Oct
01
2017

Meeting

WIN TIME : 1.24.00
Race 10: Class KS C - 1400M


Win
Div
Horse Name Rating Horse
Weight
Rider´s
Weight
Bar Jockey Trainer Finish Finish Time Actual Margin
35 BATTLE OF TROY 66 524 55.5 11 APP CC WONG D KOH 1 1.24.00 0
35 BATTLE OF TROY 66 524 55.5 11 APP CC WONG D KOH 1 1.24.00 0.5
19 SIAMESE CAT 66 484 56.5 6 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 2 1.24.00 0.5
19 SIAMESE CAT 66 484 56.5 6 B VORSTER R LE GRANGE 2 1.24.00 0.5
16 CHALAZA 70 505 58 1 G BOSS S BURRIDGE 3 1.24.00 2.3
16 CHALAZA 70 505 58 1 G BOSS S BURRIDGE 3 1.24.00 2.3
80 THE CAPITAL 66 476 56.5 9 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 4 1.24.00 3.1
80 THE CAPITAL 66 476 56.5 9 N JUGLALL R LE GRANGE 4 1.24.00 3.1
74 MCGREGOR 65 493 56.5 4 M RODD M CLEMENTS 5 1.24.00 4.6
74 MCGREGOR 65 493 56.5 4 M RODD M CLEMENTS 5 1.24.00 4.6
30 TURQUOISE KING 70 508 56 7 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 6 1.24.00 4.9
30 TURQUOISE KING 70 508 56 7 APP R ZAWARI M WALKER 6 1.24.00 4.9
266 CASTOR 79 504 58.5 5 APP T SEE HW TAN 7 1.24.00 7.2
266 CASTOR 79 504 58.5 5 APP T SEE HW TAN 7 1.24.00 7.2
68 CHASE 61 556 55 2 O PLACAIS HW TAN 8 1.24.00 7.5
68 CHASE 61 556 55 2 O PLACAIS HW TAN 8 1.24.00 7.5
103 ELITE GENERAL 63 529 55 10 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 9 1.24.00 8.8
103 ELITE GENERAL 63 529 55 10 R SHAFIQ M WALKER 9 1.24.00 8.8
81 O'REILLY'S DANCER 64 512 55 8 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 10 1.24.00 9.6
81 O'REILLY'S DANCER 64 512 55 8 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 10 1.24.00 9.6
135 EFFORTLESS 63 517 55 3 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 11 1.24.00 10.1
135 EFFORTLESS 63 517 55 3 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 11 1.24.00 10.1

Dividend

Position Horse
No.
Horse
Name
Win Div Place Div
1st BATTLE OF TROY
2nd BATTLE OF TROY
3rd SIAMESE CAT