Race Cards

Race :
(15 Oct 2017) Perak Race Meeting

RACE 1: CLASS 5 - 1400M TIME: 13:05 PRIZE MONEY: RM 18000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
ORANGE, DARK BLUE 'K', DARK BLUE & ORANGE QUARTERED CAP
1 0499* PISCES JET - WK, SB App. S SADDAM P K LEONG 1 33 59.0 5yo BAY NZ G TAVISTOCK (NZ) MISS ROSE SAPPHIRE (AUS) YEE KIN KONG
2 45117 BM POWER - WK, EM, SB HK CHENG B NG 7 32 58.5 4yo B/BR USA M SAFE IN THE U S A (USA) STRATHMORE (CAN) Mango
White, yellow band, yellow stars on white sleeves, white & yellow striped cap
3 0*1*5 HAHA BABE - SB L SOFHAN F MAYNARD 11 31 58.0 7yo B NZ G QUORUM ROYAL JUMBLE SH WAH
ROYAL BLUE & WHITE STRIPES, ROYAL BLUE BIB, WHITE SLEEVES & CAP
4 31743 ULTIMATE HERO - SR, SP C GOON K COETZEE 9 31 58.0 4yo CH NZ G INDY KING (USA) SEVEN BELLS (USA) KEVIN FELIX COETZEE
5 70079 APROBACION - B G PEREIRA P LEE 10 30 57.5 5yo CH JPN M FRENCH DEPUTY (USA) ROBIN'S NEST (JPN -
6 95380 BLIXEM - SB App. KC WONG S HAMILTON 2 30 57.5 4yo B NZ G SHOCKING (AUS) AGGRESSIVE (NZ) MDM SL TAN
7 022*1 DUE HOME - B, SP J DE SOUZA A NOR AZMAN 8 28 56.5 7yo BR AUS G DUE SASSO DANCING HOME YW Poon
PURPLE, LIGHT GREEN & PINK BAND & ARMBANDS
8 04**2 HAPPY AMIGO - SB, SP, B, TT SU LIM R LINES 5 19 52.0 8yo B AUS G FALVELON (AUS) MISS LEHAAR (AUS) Giovanni & R Lines
ROYAL BLUE, RED SASH, YELLOW SLEEVES
9 *3544 PRINCE ISLANDER - B, TT, SP App. Z KHAIRIL K COETZEE 6 19 52.0 7yo BR NZ G COATS CHOICE (AUS) SATINBURN SALLY (NZ) PURPLE RAIN STABLE
RED & YELLOW SQUARES, ROYAL BLUE SLEEVES, ROYAL BLUE & YELLOW QUARTERED CAP
10 28709 FASTNET STAR - BP, TT SS VANAN B NG 4 17 52.0 7yo B AUS G FASTNET ROCK (AUS) DINKUM STAR (AUS) HL Yow
YELLOW, RED STAR
11 60205 CONQUISTADOR - SB F YAP PS KUMARAN 3 16 52.0 8yo CH USA G PIONEERING (USA) T Z P EXPRESS (USA) Light Up

RACE 2: CLASS 5 - 1400M TIME: 13:35 PRIZE MONEY: RM 23000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
1 42319 MOTHER NATURE - - App. J DANIEL SHANMUGAM 7 43 59.0 5yo B AUS M RUWI (GB) SAPPHIRE GIRL (AUS) SHIWANAND S/O THANGAVELU
2 56998 JUST NAME IT - - CK TAN E BREUKELEN 8 42 58.5 6yo B NZ G DARCI BRAHMA (NZ) EXILIO (NZ) Ace Sixtysix
3 06638 SUPERB SEVEN - BP C GOON B NG 2 42 58.5 4yo CH AUS G FLYING PEGASUS (AUS) SUPERB TRICK (AUS) ORANGE
4 03777 ADMEISTER - BP APP R RUEVEN K P HOY 10 41 58.0 5yo B AUS G AD VALOREM (USA) CORONADO'S PRIDE (JPN) Punjab
5 *4884 GOLD KIDS - B, SB App. AM AIZAT F MAYNARD 4 41 58.0 4yo B GB H MEDICEAN (GB) LOCHARIA (GB) CK Liew
RED, 3 BLACK DOWNWARD ARROWHEADS, DOUBLE BLACK STRIPES ON RED CAP
6 7*632 SANDY MIGHT - SP, BP, TT J DE SOUZA R LINES 5 40 57.5 6yo B AUS G BEL ESPRIT (AUS) LA ESTANCIA (AUS) TIVIC STABLE
7 90042 V RESPECT U - SB HK CHENG P K LEONG 1 40 57.5 4yo CH NZ G SAKHEE'S SECRET (GB) ASTROLOGY (NZ) Harbin Racing
8 65581 RUSH - SB, B, TT App. S SADDAM WONG KF 3 39 57.0 8yo B AUS G CHARGE FORWARD (AUS) FLIDAIS (AUS) KY Ng
9 21044 EMPIRE BAY - SP JACKIE CHUAH P LEE 6 37 56.0 7yo B NZ G IFFRAAJ (GB) LEKKER DING (NZ) YC Lee
10 6703 NAPOLEON - - App. KC WONG WONG KF 9 36 55.5 3yo B AUS G SO YOU THINK (NZ) SHEZATEN (NZ) HM Loy
PURPLE & YELLOW SQUARES, YELLOW SLEEVES, YELLOW STAR ON PURPLE CAP
09070 FLIGHT OFTHE SAKER - WK, SB 0 F MAYNARD 0 40 57.5 7yo B/BR USA G DYNAFORMER (USA) ASK ME NO SECRETS (USA) HIPPOCRATES STABLE

RACE 3: CLASS 4 - 1600M TIME: 14:10 PRIZE MONEY: RM 43000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
PURPLE, RED STAR, SLEEVES & CAP
1 *3512 VALUE OF JUSTICE - SB, B J DE SOUZA F MAYNARD 1 61 59.0 4yo B AUS G DALIAPOUR (IRE) AMATILA (AUS) LUCKY STABLE
ROYAL BLUE, YELLOW 'V', ROYAL BLUE SPOTS ON YELLOW CAP
2 77553 DAVINCI - SP HS GILL K COETZEE 4 57 57.0 6yo B NZ G MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) ALL NIGHT PARTY (NZ) Hello Brother
GREEN & YELLOW QUARTERS, GREEN SLEEVES, YELLOW CAP
3 31997 NATURE IS NATURE - - F YAP P K LEONG 9 56 56.5 8yo B AUS G LAGO DELIGHT (AUS) ARCHWAYS GREATEST (AUS) LEONG HO YEE
4 90637 RIGHT TIMING - SB, B, TT SU LIM A NOR AZMAN 11 56 56.5 6yo GR/RO USA H POLITICAL FORCE (USA) SINCERA (USA) CH NG
5 1*505 JOYFUL - SP, SR JACKIE CHUAH P K LEONG 10 51 54.0 5yo B NZ G HOWBADDOUWANTIT (USA) MAPLEWOOD (NZ) SIEW LENG
6 **5*8 MR TRY - SP CK TAN E BREUKELEN 8 50 53.5 6yo CH NZ G THORN PARK (AUS) VETTORI TYCOON (NZ) MR
7 *31*4 AGUERO - B App. Z KHAIRIL T ASOGAN 7 48 52.5 6yo CH NZ G SHINKO KING (IRE) AGNELLI (NZ) Sunny Star
8 *4206 CARBON COPY - B, SP, SR M YUSRI K COETZEE 5 48 52.5 8yo BR NZ G VOLKSRAAD (GB) MARDI GRAS (NZ) Super Singh
9 79688 GLORY AGE - - G PEREIRA P LEE 6 47 52.0 5yo CH AUS G JET SPUR (AUS) KATHLEEN (NZ) -
10 0319* SUCCESSION - - S ANANDAN K COETZEE 3 46 52.0 4yo B NZ G RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) ROYAL AMBITION (NZ) CB
11 83035 GOLD COAST CAPTAIN - SP, B App. J DANIEL P LEE 2 44 52.0 4yo B AUS G ANY GIVEN SATURDAY (USA) SURVIVAL (AUS) YC Lee
ROYAL BLUE & WHITE STRIPES, ROYAL BLUE BIB, WHITE SLEEVES & CAP
*2*6* IDYLLIC SCENERY - B, SR 0 K COETZEE 0 57 57.0 5yo B/BR AUS G NORTHERN METEOR (AUS) SECRET SOCIETY (AUS) KEVIN FELIX COETZEE

RACE 4: CLASS 5 - 1800M TIME: 14:45 PRIZE MONEY: RM 23000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
1 *0753 LUCK DRAGON - SP, TT F YAP A NOR AZMAN 10 43 59.0 7yo CH AUS G VITAL EQUINE (IRE) PORTE BONHEUR (NZ) Newly
2 58**0 JACKWIN - B, SP JACKIE CHUAH A NOR AZMAN 4 42 58.5 5yo B/BR NZ G RIOS (NZ) PUCCINI'S OPERA (NZ) Builder
3 0*707 OD STAR - TT WK YAN P LEE 7 34 54.5 3yo B AUS G BLACKFRIARS (AUS) MYSTIC CHANTRY (AUS) SOUL WIN
4 **700 KARIGARA - SP, B, TT J DE SOUZA R LINES 9 31 53.0 6yo BR/GR NZ G MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) SHARVASTI (NZ) SONG & BEN
RED, BLACK & YELLOW BAND & ARMBANDS, RED CAP
5 44041 LEAP OF FAITH - B App. KC WONG KL CHONG 5 31 53.0 5yo BR AUS G TRADE FAIR (GB) COOL EYED (AUS) LUCKY NINE STABLE
6 86096 SING EXPRESS - SR, B, TT App. Z KHAIRIL K COETZEE 2 26 52.0 4yo B AUS G LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) BABY ANGEL (AUS) Super Singh
LIGHT BLUE, DARK BLUE DIAMOND BAND, DARK BLUE DIAMONDS ON SLEEVES & CAP
7 05*53 TIME TO SHINE - SR, SB App. S SADDAM P K LEONG 6 25 52.0 4yo B NZ G PINS (AUS) CAFFEINE (NZ) HH LAW
8 5453* SHARP KNIGHT - B SU LIM HS LIM 3 24 52.0 4yo B/BR AUS G RED DAZZLER (AUS) BRIDAL GIFT (AUS) Phan Nee No 6
ROYAL BLUE & WHITE STRIPES, RED SLEEVES, RED STRIPE ON ROYAL BLUE CAP
9 60*90 AGELESS - SP, B App. L DE SOUZA R LINES 1 23 52.0 5yo B AUS G RED DAZZLER (AUS) STARTLING MISS (AUS) RICHARD VICTOR LINES
ROYAL BLUE & WHITE STRIPES, ROYAL BLUE BIB, WHITE SLEEVES & CAP
10 04287 GREAT PRINCE - SR App. J DANIEL K COETZEE 8 16 52.0 5yo B MAL G DOLPHIN STREET (FR) KISS ME HONEY (AUS) KEVIN FELIX COETZEE

RACE 5: CLASS 5 - 1200M TIME: 15:20 PRIZE MONEY: RM 23000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
1 62322 SCOTTIE - WK App. S ROSMIZAN S HAMILTON 11 43 59.0 6yo B AUS G LONHRO (AUS) KLAIREVOYANT (AUS) Al- Arabiya
ROYAL BLUE, YELLOW BAND & CAP
2 54631 LEE'S SURPRISE - SR, SB, TT SS VANAN S HAMILTON 5 41 58.0 6yo B/BLK ITY H SPIRIT OF DESERT (IRE) ASHAKI (IRE) KH Lee
3 **508 BANDA SEA - B C GOON K P HOY 10 39 57.0 4yo B AUS G TURFFONTEIN (AUS) GEORGIAN QUEEN (AUS) PEH BAN LIM
4 00900 SONIC-X - - App. WK LEE B NG 4 39 57.0 3yo B/BR NZ G ALAMOSA (NZ) LA CONFIDENTE (NZ) Mango
WHITE, BLACK MALTESE CROSS, LIGHT BLUE SLEEVES & CAP
5 69526 HIGHLAND FALCON - WK, SP M ZAIRI I ISMADI 8 38 56.5 5yo B IRE G KYLLACHY (GB) GLOVED HAND (GB) MAS STABLE
YELLOW, RED STARS, WHITE SLEEVES
6 819*0 ALL WEALTH - SP, TT, VIS L SOFHAN B NG 3 37 56.0 6yo CH NZ G EL HERMANO (NZ) PROMESA (AUS) SOO SIW ENG
GREEN & YELLOW DIAGONAL STRIPES, WHITE SLEEVES & CAP
7 49266 BRAHMS AND LISZT - SP J DE SOUZA P K LEONG 9 37 56.0 7yo BR NZ G COATS CHOICE (AUS) SYMPHONY (NZ) FAIRDEAL STABLE
8 7**30 D'GREAT WORLD - B App. KC WONG R LINES 6 36 55.5 4yo B AUS G ONEMORENOMORE (AUS) GET TO WORK (AUS) TP TANG
9 *58** WE'RE THE WORLD - XNB, B TM WAN P K LEONG 7 36 55.5 2yo BLK AUS G CAPTAIN SONADOR (AUS) LADY OF JEWELS (AUS) NEO TZE YONG ALOYSIUS
RED, ROYAL BLUE STAR, ROYAL BLUE STARS ON RED SLEEVES, SILVER CAP
10 86559 CANDY SODA - B SU LIM A NOR AZMAN 12 33 54.0 2yo B AUS G CHARGE FORWARD (AUS) TRANSFORM (AUS) CHEN YEOW YAN
11 94003 SUPER VICTORY - - App. AM AIZAT K COETZEE 2 31 53.0 8yo B NZ G O'REILLY (NZ) RIPOSTE (NZ) CHAN ENG CHONG
ROYAL BLUE, RED SASH, YELLOW SLEEVES
12 06225 UNCLE GLORY - WK HK CHENG WONG KF 1 30 52.5 6yo B AUS G RESET (AUS) FUHR GOODNESS SAKE (AUS) PURPLE RAIN STABLE
ROYAL BLUE & WHITE STRIPES, RED SLEEVES, RED STRIPE ON ROYAL BLUE CAP
89000 EAGLE SOAR - XNB, SB, WK 0 R LINES 0 35 55.0 4yo BR AUS G DRUMBEATS (AUS) CHAUMONT (AUS) EXPERIENCE

RACE 6: CLASS ES A - 1200M TIME: 15:55 PRIZE MONEY: RM 48000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
1 53616 TRUSON - SB App. M SATHIAA S COOK 9 96 59.5 5yo B AUS G AL MAHER (AUS) AJAWEED (AUS) Hope
WHITE, DARK BLUE DIAMOND BAND, DARK BLUE DIAMONDS ON SLEEVES & CAP
2 88131 SEA WORLD - B App. L DE SOUZA R LINES 6 87 57.5 6yo CH AUS G SPINNING WORLD (USA) FIVE STRAIGHT (AUS) Three Star
ORANGE, DARK BLUE 'K', DARK BLUE & ORANGE QUARTERED CAP
3 *8050 PISCES STAR - - SU LIM P K LEONG 2 83 56.5 6yo B AUS G COURT COMMAND (AUS) LADY ASHA (FR) YEE KIN KONG
YELLOW, RED STAR
4 *7666 THESE STREETS - - App. KC WONG PS KUMARAN 14 77 55.0 7yo B NZ G ELUSIVE CITY (USA) CONQUERING BEAUTY (NZ) WONG SOOI JONG
ORANGE, DARK BLUE SPOTS ON BODY, SLEEVES & CAP
5 6701* TRUDEAU - WK, SB App. Z KHAIRIL LN DANIS 7 76 55.0 9yo B AUS G EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) CANADIAN LEGACY (GB) AREXEVAN RACING STABLE
6 6089* INTENTION - SP CK TAN P K LEONG 5 71 54.0 6yo B AUS G KAPHERO (AUS) ROCKET ROSE (AUS) SIEW LENG
7 **8*8 MIA - B, SP, TT J DE SOUZA R LINES 11 69 53.0 6yo B NZ G CASTLEDALE (IRE) SPONTANEOUS MISS (USA) SH Lim
LIGHT BLUE & ROYAL BLUE HOOPS, WHITE SLEEVES, LIGHT BLUE CAP
8 1333 VANDERBILT - - WK YAN K P HOY 16 67 53.0 6yo CH AUS G DREAMSCAPE (AUS) JESTA SWEETIE (AUS) INTERCHEM STABLE
GREEN, BLACK & WHITE BANDS, BLACK CAP
9 1*1*1 CELERITAS - SB F YAP S COOK 13 66 53.0 4yo CH AUS G SEQUALO (AUS) PACONIS (AUS) Griffin
10 1786* EATONS GOLD - - JACKIE CHUAH S HAMILTON 12 66 53.0 3yo BR AUS G JET SPUR (AUS) ROAD RANGER (AUS) John Galvin
11 *111 RELAU STAR - - HK CHENG WONG KF 10 64 52.0 2yo CH AUS G CAPTAIN SONADOR (AUS) SHOVELLA (AUS) EIGHTY TWO
RED & WHITE DIAGONAL STRIPES, RED & WHITE HOOPED SLEEVES, RED & WHITE HOOPED CAP
12 63209 TEN SENSE WIN - B, TT, SB App. S SADDAM E BREUKELEN 4 64 52.0 6yo B/BR USA H STREET SENSE (USA) WALK ON GOLD (USA) HUDSON STABLE
13 0*97* KEEN DRAGON - - App. AM AIZAT K COETZEE 3 62 52.0 7yo B AUS G HIDDEN DRAGON (AUS) WASATCH (AUS) CHAN ENG CHONG
ROYAL BLUE, YELLOW BAND & CAP
14 06*30 LEE BANK - EM, BP SS VANAN M SUKRI 1 62 52.0 4yo B GB H NH SHIROCCO (GER) NUAGE IRISE (GB) LEE STABLE
15 5*096 MYCAPTAINOBLIVIOUS EA1 - S ANANDAN SHANMUGAM 15 79 55.0 7yo CH NZ G CAPTAIN RIO (GB) GOLDEN SPARKLE (NZ) SHIWANAND S/O THANGAVELU
RED, BLACK & YELLOW BAND & ARMBANDS, RED CAP
16 25145 HELLO SAYANG EA2 - App. J DANIEL KL CHONG 8 68 53.0 5yo B/BR AUS M WAR CHANT (USA) SILVERCUP BABY (USA) CHONG LINDA JOYCE
00134 YOU ARE GENIUS EA4 B, SB, SP 0 K COETZEE 0 67 53.0 5yo B AUS G DANE SHADOW (AUS) AUNTY BETTY (AUS) HK Wang
26*05 A LA VICTORY 2EA - 0 F MAYNARD 0 77 55.0 5yo B NZ G ALAMOSA (NZ) EVERSWINDELL (NZ) China Horse Club

RACE 7: CLASS 4 - 1200M TIME: 16:30 PRIZE MONEY: RM 40000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
1 06424 MR NEVERMIND - SP, TT CK TAN E BREUKELEN 9 55 59.0 4yo B NZ G IFFRAAJ (GB) SPEEDALOT (NZ) MR
ORANGE, DARK BLUE 'K', DARK BLUE & ORANGE QUARTERED CAP
2 31251 TRIPLE ONE D'GREAT - SB J DE SOUZA P K LEONG 5 54 58.5 2yo BR AUS C BEAUTIFUL CROWN (USA) FRESH TRACKS (NZ) YEE KIN KONG
ALL WHITE
3 79000 SUN MIRACLE - - App. WK LEE SHANMUGAM 10 51 57.0 6yo B/BR USA G INDIAN OCEAN (USA) SHIMMERING JUL (USA) SPEED
DARK BLUE, RED 'K', RED STARS ON SLEEVES & CAP
4 23421 CLASSIC KING - - App. Z KHAIRIL K COETZEE 6 49 56.0 6yo CH AUS G DECANTER (CHI) URAKAWA (AUS) Kannappah a/l Raju
YELLOW, RED STAR
5 08826 KUTTNER - SP, TT, B, XNB App. KC WONG PS KUMARAN 8 49 56.0 5yo BR AUS G EAVESDROPPER (USA) NIGHTLY CLASS (AUS) Light Up
RED & WHITE DIAGONAL STRIPES, RED & WHITE HOOPED SLEEVES, RED & WHITE HOOPED CAP
6 36168 MARINI WALTZ - SB, SP, B, TT App. S SADDAM E BREUKELEN 2 48 55.5 6yo B USA F MARINO MARINI (USA) THERMAL ABLASION (USA) HUDSON STABLE
7 68*38 KEEPITCONFIDENTIAL - SP, WK F YAP R LINES 7 46 54.5 7yo B AUS G FALVELON (AUS) KISS AND COVERT (AUS) PAN KOK BIN
8 0*179 LA QUINTA - - JACKIE CHUAH P LEE 3 46 54.5 5yo CH AUS G NICCONI (AUS) SWINGING BABE (AUS) YC Lee
9 96216 SIR RALLY - SP, P, SB App. AM AIZAT WONG KF 1 46 54.5 7yo BR AUS G ANY GIVEN SATURDAY (USA) AERINDIS (AUS) LUCKY SIXTYSIX
10 *4**7 I'M A GENIUS - SP, TT, B M YUSRI K COETZEE 4 45 54.0 6yo B AUS G FASTNET ROCK (AUS) RIVER DREAMING (IRE) Genius
*8795 RUFFLE THE RUFFIAN - SB, EM 0 LN DANIS 0 52 57.5 5yo BR AUS M MANHATTAN RAIN (AUS) OUR KITTY (NZ) Napshot

RACE 8: CLASS 4 - 1200M TIME: 17:00 PRIZE MONEY: RM 43000

No Last 5 Runs Horse Name EA Gears Jockey Trainer Bar Rtg Wt Desc Sire Dam Owner
YELLOW, ROYAL BLUE DIAMOND BAND & DIAMOND ARMBANDS, YELLOW & ROYAL BLUE QUARTERED CAP
1 6393* ALL SERENE - TT, B LOU HO E BREUKELEN 4 61 59.0 8yo B AUS G SNIPPETSON (AUS) TRANQUILIZE (AUS) M Nine
2 46802 MISTER MIYAGI - B, SB C GOON F MAYNARD 2 61 59.0 4yo B AUS G CHOISIR (AUS) DUX OF THE CLASS (AUS) CHAN ENG CHONG
3 69091 KUANTAN HILL - TT, SB App. M SATHIAA S COOK 3 60 58.5 6yo B AUS G DANERICH (AUS) VICTOIRE (NZ) KUANTAN HILL STABLE
YELLOW, RED STARS, WHITE SLEEVES
4 5*11* LORD OF SHANGHAI - B, SB L SOFHAN F MAYNARD 6 58 57.5 5yo CH NZ G EDENWOLD (CAN) MISS MOSS (NZ) SOO SIW ENG
5 64*4* NEVERUNCONDITIONAL - TT HS GILL K COETZEE 10 58 57.5 5yo B AUS G BEAUTIFUL CROWN (USA) CIRCUS ROCK (AUS) I CITY
YELLOW, RED STAR
6 20656 RUSSELL THE CROWE - SB F YAP PS KUMARAN 5 57 57.0 6yo B AUS G FLYING PEGASUS (AUS) MAGICAL MEMORIES (AUS) Pasar
7 48*** SPECIAL ID - - APP R RUEVEN K P HOY 8 57 57.0 6yo B AUS G RED ARROW (AUS) TRADE DEPOT (AUS) Kim Jongjun
8 **070 EYEOFTHETIGER - - WK YAN P LEE 1 56 56.5 5yo BR NZ G TIGER PRAWN (SAF) TANSHENELL (NZ) HF Tai
ALL WHITE
9 1*77 SILVER WIND - TT CK TAN E BREUKELEN 9 56 56.5 4yo BR AUS G RED ARROW (AUS) BERNINA (AUS) FORTUNE
RED, BLACK & WHITE HOOPED SLEEVES
10 2*3*4 BIG LIGHTNING - TT, SR, SP App. Z KHAIRIL K COETZEE 7 55 56.0 8yo CH AUS G ALL BAR ONE (AUS) BENI HANA (AUS) Munusamy a/l Thangaraju
*7861 BIG CITY - WK 0 WONG KF 0 55 56.0 5yo B AUS G NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) ATIYA (AUS) HM Loy

EA: Emergency Acceptors

Gears:
ALB - ANTI-LUGGING BIT
B - BLINKERS
BP - BLINKERS/PACIFIER
CHK - CHEEKERS
M - MUZZLE
P - PACIFIERS
RB - RING BIT
RCB - RUBBER COVERED BIT
RCHK - RUBBER CHEEKERS
SB - SPECIAL BIT
SP - SPECIAL PLATES
SR - SHADOW ROLL
TT - TONGUE TIE
XNB - CROSS NOSE BAND
NG - NO GEAR
WK - WINKERS
BR - BROW ROLL
BLS - BLINKER LEFT SIDE
BRS - BLINKER RIGHT SIDE
EM - EAR MUFFS
CC - CORNELL COLLAR
TC - TAIL CHAIN
VIS - VISOR

Bar: Barrier Position
Rtg: Rating
Wt: Weight (* denotes minimum weight has been allotted)
Last 5 Runs: * denotes scratched