Trackwork for engaged runners - Saturday - 16 December


15 Dec 2017
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 1 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
DRAGON WALK R LINES        
JUST DUIT PS KUMARAN     HT HT
D'GREAT ELEGANCE R LINES        
SUPER JOY C LECK     BOLTED @ HT HT
NOVA ACE SY LIM   HT    
ARLO C LECK     HT HT
HAPPY FAMILY L MOY     T/C  
MILITARY STAR LN DANIS        
ZAC GALLANT S HAMILTON        
RAINBOW CENTRE  WC LIM     HT 2T/C
CRESCENDO SB TAN T/40.4     HT
PRINCE NANO R LINES C/39.8   C/PW  
SKYHAWK  EA C LECK     HT HT
FIORELLA  EA2 R LINES     2C HT
GOOD VIBRATIONS  EA3 R LINES       HT
CLASS 5 :- 1400M RACE 2  Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
EMPEROR WARRIOR WC LIM     HT  
UNION JAC BT LIM        
RAINBOW FISH R LINES        
CAMERA STELLATA LN DANIS 37.8   T/C  
PISCES JET P K LEONG        
KARIGARA R LINES C/G   C/PW  
SEMIFREDDO L MOY HT     T/C
SILVER MAN C LECK     HT HT
UNME SB TAN       2T/C
AUREUS   LN DANIS   HT   HT
BLADEMEISTER P LEE        
BOWEN BOY  L MOY       T
HAPPY AMIGO  EA R LINES HT      
CLASS 5 :- 1400M RACE 3 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
BLOOD ROYAL R LINES C/G   C/PW HT
FLY HIGH S DUNDERDALE G/STR   G/STR  
SHARON'S STAR LN DANIS   HT   HT
VALENTINE BABY L MOY       HT
GOLD POWER F MAYNARD HT 2HT 2HT  
SATELLITE GENIUS WC LIM        
MAGIC RANGER BT LIM C/38.1   2HT 2HT
WENONA'S LEGACY R LINES C/37.8   C/PW  
BARKER ROAD KID M SUKRI     HT  
MULTIBLUE SHARK S COOK        
SPIRIT OF SPEED C LECK     HT HT
NO NONSENSE SY LIM BT      
MR MIURA  EA1 WC LIM TC/42.7   HT  
MACHUNG STAR  EA2 L MOY C/G     HT
CLASS 5 :- 1700M RACE4 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
LIM'S BATTLE BT LIM C/38.4   2HT  
D'GREAT SWIFT R LINES C/39.7   C/38.2  
ELEGENT SY LIM BP HT 2T T/C
FLYING AHEAD L MOY T/40     T/C
AIR POWER R LINES C/40.2   2C  
PATERSON ROAD SB TAN T/G     2C
NAPOLEON KF WONG        
OD STAR P LEE        
PURE RABID L MOY       HT
LEAP OF FAITH KL CHONG        
D'GREAT OPULENT M SUKRI       T/2C
SATELLITE LEGEND C LECK BP      
STREET CHAMP   C LECK     HT HT
BERNARD'S FIGHTER    M SUKRI 2C     2C
AMONGST THE STARS   EA2 L MOY 2HT      
CLASS 4 :- 1200M RACE 5 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
LIM'S ADMIRAL BT LIM        
RAJA MAHKOTA M SUKRI T/42.4   HT  
KUTTNER PS KUMARAN C/42.7   T/PW  
OUR TOUCHE S HAMILTON        
MAGICAL BANKER L MOY T/41.8   T/C  
SATURDAY'S DELIGHT MP THWAITES 43.7   HT  
OLLIE EAGLE WC LIM     HT  
PLATOON    R LINES C/39.7      
GOLDEN DRAGON R LINES HT      
ABSOLUTE MAVERICK BT LIM C/38.3   HT  
KAISER E BREUKELEN        
SIR RALLY KF WONG        
FLYING NEKO   EA1 S DUNDERDALE BT     2C
CONDADO   EA2 PS KUMARAN T/44.3      
AMI ELEVEN   EA3 R LINES        
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 6 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
BEIJING STAR WC LIM        
KEEPITCONFIDENTIAL R LINES C/38.8   C/PW  
NOVA LEGEND F MAYNARD HT 2HT 2HT  
AMAZING PS KUMARAN   HT    
SCOTTIE BT LIM        
SPECIAL LUCK SY LIM     HT  
SUPER DRAGON S COOK        
EXCITING PROSPECT   C LECK HT HT 2HT  
MAJOR GREEN M SUKRI        
JP REGIS L MOY T/43.7   2C  
HK DOLLAR SB TAN T/40.5     T
SALAHADDIN PS KUMARAN T/PW   HT  
DIRAC  EA F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT 2HT  
PROHIBITION  EA2 BT LIM C/36   2HT  
READY TO ROCK  EA3 R LINES     HT  
LCH CUP - CLASS 4 :- 1100M RACE 7 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
BIG TSUNAMI LN DANIS HT   T/C  
ARC CARA S DUNDERDALE T/38.6   HT 2C
SPLENDOR L MOY T/37.3   T/C 2T
LUCKY DAPPER F MAYNARD HT 2HT HT T
GOD HELPS ME R LINES C/G   C/PW  
HIGH COUNCIL C LECK HT HT HT  
LARCENY S HAMILTON        
ARECIBO R LINES C/G   HT 2T/C
MOZART ECLIPSE F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT 2HT  
LIM'S GREETING BT LIM C/38.4   2HT  
RAJA MAHESA M SUKRI 38.8   HT  
SCRAT SY LIM     2T T/C
PERFECT PEARL  EA1 SY LIM     2T  
TWODOLLARMUPPET   EA2 C LECK HT HT HT  
CLASS 3 :- 1200M RACE 8 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
METIER STAR R LINES BP   HT 2T/C
STAR CHOICE P LEE        
BRIGHT LIFE R LINES C/G      
MIA R LINES       2T/C
BADCOE C LECK        
FORTUNIQUE S DUNDERDALE T/43.8   HT C/PW
HAWAIIAN KING L MOY T/36.1   T/C T/C
RUSSELL THE CROWE PS KUMARAN C/42.7   HT  
CRAZY CLUB LN DANIS T/38.9   T/C  
JERAM VILLAGE PS KUMARAN     HT  
PORSENCE S COOK        
TAFFETAS  EA R LINES        
CLASS 5 :- 1200M RACE 9 Tues 12/12 Wed 13/12 Thur 14/12 Friday 15/12
BLOSSOMS SEQUEL R LINES HT     2T/C
TAIL SPIN M SUKRI T/37.4C/37.6   HT  
MR EPIC PS KUMARAN   HT HT  
RED EASTERN BT LIM     2HT  
SINGSURAT LN DANIS T/39.4   T/C  
ELF'S DREAM R LINES C/PW   C/PW  
PUSONG PINOY F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT 2HT  
SPEED CRAFT C LECK        
BOOSTER R LINES        
HEIRRO L MOY T/PW   2C  
PHANTASOS C LECK BP   HT  
BAZINGA  S HAMILTON        
BIRRALEE ROAD  EA L MOY     2T T/C
ORION  EA2 F MAYNARD 2HT 2HT    
NOVA GENERAL  EA3 BT LIM C/42.7   2HT  
T = TROT, C = CANTER, PW = PACEWORK, G = GALLOP, BT = BARRIER TEST, BP = BARRIER PRACTICE

 


back to news


Print