Trackwork for engaged runners - Saturday - 21 October


20 Oct 2017
CLASS 5 :- 1200M (35 below) RACE 1 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
JET ACE L MOY T/42.6   HT T/C
JOE SWIPER R LINES C/37.8 2T 2C  
FIORELLA R LINES   2T C/PW 2T/C
DETERMINE TO WIN J TAN        
FULL BET C LECK     HT  
HOW HUGE T ASOGAN        
MYSTIC WARRIOR BT LIM C/41.3   HT 2HT
BUZZ MAN R LINES C/40.7   2C  
MILITARY STAR LN DANIS C/PW   HT  
ROCK AND STONE PS KUMARAN        
WILL BE BETTER WC LIM HT      
BOWEN BOY L MOY     HT  
RISE UP THE RANK  EA R LINES HT C/G 2T  
CLASS 5 :- 1200M (35 below) RACE 2 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
EAGLE SOAR R LINES HT C/G    
DELTA WING M SUKRI     HT  
FOX TREASURE R LINES C/43.8   2C  
MAN OF POWER L MOY BT T HT  
RAINBOW CENTRE WC LIM BT      
LITTLE LION BT LIM HT 2HT    
LONESOME ME SY LIM 2T/39      
VALBERRY LN DANIS        
ACME C LECK BP      
HERECOMESMYMONEY C LECK   41.2    
PRINCE NANO R LINES HT C/G 2T  
YOU NEVER KNOW S DUNDERDALE T/37.2 2T HT HT
CHAMPAGNE ROSE  EA R LINES HT C/G 2T  
CLASS 4 :- 1200M (44-55) RACE 3 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
ZIGG ZAG C LECK        
FLAMING FIREHEART J TAN        
MULTIBLUE RANCHO S COOK        
FLYING NEKO S DUNDERDALE T/38.9   2C T/C
KISS ME BT LIM BT HT 2HT 2HT
POLO BOY WC LIM TC/PW      
PROUD PINOY F MAYNARD T/40.2 HT 2HT 2T
SATELLITE GENIUS WC LIM TC/38.7   2T/C  
MONTE CARLO PS KUMARAN       HT
RED SAPPHIRE R LINES       2T/C
KEEPITCONFIDENTIAL  R LINES        
MR EPIC PS KUMARAN     C HT
CLASS 5 :- 1200M (43 below) RACE 4 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
GHOST AFFAIR BT LIM C/40.4      
DRAGON WALK R LINES HT C/G   2T
GOLDEN CHOICE M SUKRI T/39.1   HT  
EXCITING PROSPECT C LECK BT      
WINGED FOOT R LINES C/42.9   HT  
JET COSMO L MOY     HT HT
GOOD VIBRATIONS  EA R LINES C/39.2   C/PW  
REACHING WC LIM TC/PW      
SUPER JOY C LECK     HT  
VALENTINE BABY L MOY   HT HT  
JANGO SY LIM 2T/PW   HT  
EMPEROR WARRIOR WC LIM TC/40.5      
CLASS 4 :- 1200M (44-61) RACE 5 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
LUCKY DAPPER F MAYNARD T/39.9 2HT 2HT HT
RAINBOW NATION F MAYNARD C/36.9 2HT   HT
SAND BANK S DUNDERDALE HT 2HT HT HT
D'GREAT RICH R LINES HT C/G   HT
IDEAL GUIDE R LINES C/G 2T    
GIGANTE DEL ANDRE S HAMILTON        
CLIP THE TICKET SY LIM 2T/37   HT  
SILVER VICTOR BT LIM HT   HT  
CONDADO PS KUMARAN       HT
SHELLOMADA BT LIM C/38.3   2HT 2HT
SPLENDOR L MOY     2C  
NOVA EAGLE   WC LIM BT      
ZHUHAI   EA PS KUMARAN     C  
MAIDEN :- 1200M RACE 6 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
BIG GHOST BT LIM C/42   HT  
TEDDY BEAR PS KUMARAN     HT  
WHAT IFF S DUNDERDALE BT 2T   HT
LISBOA STAR R LINES C/38.3   C/PW HT
HAPPY DAYZ C LECK 40.7      
D'GREAT LORD F MAYNARD T.38.2 HT   T
POKEMON BABY WC LIM TC/40.5      
SHARON'S STAR LN DANIS C/PW   HT  
MAGICAL BANKER L MOY C/37.2   T/C T/C
D'GREAT EMPRESS T ASOGAN        
HK DOLLAR SB TAN T/40.3      
SKYHAWK   C LECK BT   HT  
SUPER DRAGON S COOK        
CRESCENDO  SB TAN T/39     T/C
CLASS 5 :- 1400M (43 below) RACE 7 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
ACIPENSER S DUNDERDALE T/38.9   2C T/C
OLLIE EAGLE WC LIM TC/37.6      
ELF'S DREAM R LINES C/37.8 2T C/PW 2T
MR CONNERY R LINES HT C/G   2T
FLIGHT OFTHE SAKER F MAYNARD       T
FULL MEANING F MAYNARD T.37.4 2HT 2HT 2T
WENONA'S LEGACY R LINES HT BP STR   2T/C
ZENZERO C LECK   2HT HT HT
D'GREAT LEGION R LINES C/35.8   2C  
SHAHPUR JAT LN DANIS C/37.5      
TAKE A BOW L MOY     T/C  
ELEGENT SY LIM   2T/C HT HT
CLASS 4 :- 1400M (44-55) RACE 8 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
PICASSO SB TAN T/C      
THE JEUNEYMAN F MAYNARD C/37.9 2HT 2HT HT
FAST RICH F MAYNARD T/G 2HT 2HT T
NANA LN DANIS T/40.2      
POWERFUL FIGHTER R LINES C/38.3 2T C/PW 2T
MOGAN'S PRIDE PS KUMARAN        
TWODOLLARMUPPET C LECK 40.2     HT
PERFECT PEARL SY LIM   T/C   2T
PERFECT RUN R LINES   2T 2T 2T
HAPPY EDDINGTON MP THWAITES 36.6   HT  
CHIPS C LECK BP      
TARZAN L MOY T/42.6   T/PW T
TIGER BAY   EA F MAYNARD T/37.4 HT 2HT T
CLASS 5 :- 1400M (35 below) RACE 9 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
LIM'S MISSION BT LIM C/39.8      
SEMIFREDDO L MOY HT   HT  
VICTORY MARCH J TAN        
GOLDHILL PRINCESS R LINES BT   2T 2T
NO NONSENSE SY LIM C/42.3   HT  
RAINBOW FISH R LINES HT 2C   HT
SURPRISE SURPRISE L MOY T/38.7     2T
D'GREAT OPULENT F MAYNARD T/38 HT 2HT T
UNME SB TAN 2T      
AUREUS LN DANIS 2C      
RAINBOW STAR LN DANIS C/38   HT  
CLASS 5 :- 1800M (43 below) RACE 10 Tues 17/10 Wed 18/10 Thur 19/10 Fri 20/10
VERGLATICA C LECK 39.9      
AMI ELEVEN R LINES     C/PW  
LIM'S BATTLE BT LIM C/37.9   HT  
SAYANG ME WC LIM TC/38.4   2T/C  
SANDY MIGHT R LINES     HT 2T/C
FLEDGELING R LINES HT 2C   2T/C
IT'S DONE MATE WC LIM TC/44.3      
SILVER MAN C LECK 39.8      
STREET CHAMP   C LECK BT   HT C
POLO MASTER WC LIM T/2C      
SATELLITE LEGEND C LECK        
PURE RABID L MOY HT T/C   C
TIME TO SHINE P K LEONG        
DUEL OF HONOUR T ASOGAN        
TROT, C= CANTER, PW= PACEWORK, G= GALLOP, BT= BARRIER TEST, B= BARRIER PRACTICE

 


back to news


Print